2. Division - 2020/2021

Wigry Suwalki12GKS Katowice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalPawel Gierach
Goal24''
goalKrystian Sanocki
Goal64''
goalMarcin Urynowicz
Summary
goalPawel Gierach
19'
24'
goalKrystian Sanocki
Second half
64'
goalMarcin Urynowicz
64'

G O O O A A L - Marcin Urynowicz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Krystian Sanocki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Pawel Gierach scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
29:10
31
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
31:13
29
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    30/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
25:14
28
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
1
3
21:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
7
13
7
0
6
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
8
14
6
2
6
18:19
20
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
9
13
5
4
4
22:18
19
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
10
13
4
5
4
15:14
17
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
11
13
6
2
5
22:23
17
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
12
14
4
4
6
13:25
16
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
13
13
4
3
6
17:19
15
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda)
    25/10/2020 11:00
14
14
4
2
8
14:29
14
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
15
13
4
0
9
21:28
12
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
16
13
3
3
7
12:26
12
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
15:23
11
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
16:23
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
1
10
17:34
10
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    24/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
18:6
18
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Polkowice - GKS Katowice)
    19/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
17:6
14
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
12:4
16
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice)
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
16:4
19
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - GKS Katowice
    13/12/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
7
7
4
0
3
11:8
12
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
8
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
9
7
4
1
2
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
10
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
11
6
3
0
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
7
2
2
3
6:12
8
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Slask Wroclaw ll
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
13
7
1
2
4
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
14
7
3
0
4
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
15
6
3
0
3
13:12
9
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
16
6
0
2
4
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - Sokol Ostroda)
    19/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
11:12
7
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - GKS Katowice)
    30/08/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
14:7
15
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice)
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
0
4
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Garbarnia - Wigry Suwalki)
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpia Elblag - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    19/09/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:3
13
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
7
6
3
0
3
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    20/09/2020 10:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Sokol Ostroda
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
9
6
1
3
2
12:11
6
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blekitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytow)
    19/09/2020 13:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKRA Czestochowa - Motor Lublin)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
7
3
2
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
12
7
2
2
3
7:13
8
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
13
6
3
1
2
14:9
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
14
7
1
2
4
7:15
5
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
15
7
1
0
6
8:16
3
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
16
7
3
1
3
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Elblag)
    12/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
0
8
6:22
3
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00