Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Wingate & Finchley02Carshalton Athletic

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
6
3
55:33
51
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
7
3
46:22
49
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
4
6
40:22
46
  • ?
  • Merstham - Horsham
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
6
3
42:17
42
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Leatherhead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
6
5
36:24
42
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
25
11
9
5
49:39
42
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Lewes
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
23
11
6
6
44:39
39
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Enfield Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
8
21
12
2
7
36:26
38
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
9
23
11
4
8
33:35
37
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Leatherhead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
22
11
2
9
42:33
35
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
23
9
6
8
38:38
33
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
23
8
5
10
33:40
29
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Margate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
13
19
7
7
5
24:22
28
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Kingstonian
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
14
20
8
4
8
28:27
28
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
15
23
8
2
13
30:47
26
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
16
22
7
4
11
27:33
25
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Lewes
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
21
7
3
11
30:30
24
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
18
22
6
2
14
25:40
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Enfield Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
23
3
6
14
18:45
15
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
20
25
4
3
18
25:58
15
  • ?
  • Merstham - Horsham
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
5
13
21:29
14
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
7
15
23:46
13
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
35:21
29
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
20:9
24
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
3
0
23:6
27
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Leatherhead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
22:13
25
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
6
13
4
6
3
26:18
18
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Lewes
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
13
6
4
3
28:24
22
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
8
11
8
1
2
25:11
25
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Kingstonian
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
10
6
0
4
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
11
5
1
5
23:19
16
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
10
2
3
5
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
13
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
11
6
2
3
17:10
20
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
11
4
1
6
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
16
10
1
3
6
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
17
9
2
1
6
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
12
4
1
7
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Enfield Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
12
2
4
6
9:20
10
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
12
2
1
9
14:29
7
  • ?
  • Merstham - Horsham
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:28
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
20:12
22
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
19:10
22
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
20:13
22
  • ?
  • Merstham - Horsham
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
12
7
3
2
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
10
5
2
3
16:15
17
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Enfield Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
8
10
4
1
5
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
13
5
4
4
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Leatherhead
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
10
11
6
1
4
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
11
12
5
4
3
24:21
19
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
13
6
2
5
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Margate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
11
5
3
3
14:14
18
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Kingstonian
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
12
4
1
7
15:25
13
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
16
12
6
1
5
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Lewes
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
12
5
2
5
20:18
17
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
18
10
2
1
7
13:28
7
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
20
13
2
2
9
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
5
5
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00