Challenge League - 2019/2020

Winterthur11Grasshopper

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalNuno Da Silva
Goal35''
goalAleksandar Cvetkovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNuno Da Silva
33'
35'
goalAleksandar Cvetkovic
35'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandar Cvetkovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Nuno Da Silva scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
41:14
30
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Wil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
25:17
26
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Aarau
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
3
14
7
2
5
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Wil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
4
14
6
5
3
18:20
23
  • ?
  • Winterthur - Kriens
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
5
14
6
1
7
19:23
19
  • ?
  • Winterthur - Kriens
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
6
14
5
3
6
24:30
18
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Aarau
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
7
14
4
5
5
28:27
17
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
8
14
4
2
8
17:27
14
  • ?
  • Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
14
3
5
6
14:25
14
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
1
10
16:26
10
  • ?
  • Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
24:2
19
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Wil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lausanne - Grasshopper)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lausanne - Aarau)
    24/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
15:9
14
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Aarau
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Grasshopper - Chiasso)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grasshopper - Winterthur)
    23/08/2019 18:00
3
7
4
1
2
14:8
13
  • ?
  • Wil - Schaffhausen
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wil - Lausanne)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wil - Kriens)
    24/08/2019 15:30
4
7
3
2
2
8:13
11
  • ?
  • Winterthur - Kriens
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Winterthur - Wil)
    21/09/2019 16:00
5
7
4
1
2
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Grasshopper)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kriens - Winterthur)
    31/08/2019 15:30
6
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Aarau - Winterthur
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - Wil)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
7
4
1
2
17:11
13
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Chiasso
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Vaduz - Aarau)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Vaduz - Lausanne)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vaduz - Grasshopper)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Chiasso)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Lausanne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Kriens)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Schaffhausen - Chiasso)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Schaffhausen - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chiasso - Winterthur)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    25/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
2
2
17:12
11
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wil - Lausanne)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Vaduz - Lausanne)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Lausanne)
    30/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lausanne - Grasshopper)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Grasshopper)
    20/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vaduz - Grasshopper)
    01/09/2019 14:00
3
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Lausanne - Wil
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Winterthur - Wil)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aarau - Wil)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
3
3
1
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Aarau - Winterthur
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chiasso - Winterthur)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kriens - Winterthur)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grasshopper - Winterthur)
    23/08/2019 18:00
5
7
2
0
5
5:14
6
  • ?
  • Winterthur - Kriens
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Kriens)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wil - Kriens)
    24/08/2019 15:30
6
7
2
1
4
11:20
7
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Aarau
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Vaduz - Aarau)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lausanne - Aarau)
    24/08/2019 17:00
7
7
0
4
3
11:16
4
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
1
1
5
5:16
4
  • ?
  • Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Schaffhausen - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/08/2019 17:00
9
7
2
1
4
6:15
7
  • ?
  • Wil - Schaffhausen
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    21/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
7:15
3
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Chiasso
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Grasshopper - Chiasso)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Chiasso)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Schaffhausen - Chiasso)
    31/08/2019 17:00