Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Wisla Krakow01Arka Gdynia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card17''
yellow cardMaciej Sadlok
Player substitution58''
inVictor Moya
inMichal Mak
Player substitution68''
inJakub Blaszczykowski
inRafal Boguski
Yellow card78''
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
Player substitution79''
inAlexander Buksa
inJean Carlos
Yellow card21''
yellow cardMarko Vejinovic
Yellow card40''
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
Goal72''
goalMaciej Jankowski
Yellow card80''
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAzer Busuladic
Player substitution86''
inMateusz Mlynski
inKamil Antonik
Player substitution90''
inMarcus Vinicius
inMichal Nalepa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMaciej Sadlok
17'
21'
yellow cardMarko Vejinovic
40'
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
Second half
inVictor Moya
outMichal Mak
58'
inJakub Blaszczykowski
outRafal Boguski
68'
72'
goalMaciej Jankowski
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
78'
inAlexander Buksa
outJean Carlos
79'
80'
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
85'
yellow cardAzer Busuladic
86'
inMateusz Mlynski
outKamil Antonik
90'
inMarcus Vinicius
outMichal Nalepa
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Michal Nalepa is coming off and he is replaced by Marcus Vinicius

86'

Kamil Antonik is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Mlynski

85'

Yellow card for Azer Busuladic

80'

Yellow card for Damian Zbozien

79'

Jean Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Buksa

78'

Yellow card for Lukas Klemenz

72'

G O O O A A A L - Maciej Jankowski is on target!

68'

Rafal Boguski is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Blaszczykowski

58'

Michal Mak is coming off and he is replaced by Victor Moya

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Christian Maghoma

21'

Yellow card for Marko Vejinovic

17'

Yellow card for Maciej Sadlok

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana
Goalkeeper
22Michal BuchalikPavels Steinbors1
Starting Lineups
4Maciej Sadlokyellow card17'Adam Marciniak17
5Lukas Klemenzyellow card78'Adam Danch26
2Rafal Janickiyellow card40'Christian Maghoma3
19David Niepsujyellow card80'Damian Zbozien33
10Vullnet Bashayellow card21'Marko Vejinovic10
15Jean Carlosout79'yellow card85'Azer Busuladic22
26Kamil Wojtkowskigoal72'Maciej Jankowski7
9Rafal Boguskiout68'out90'Michal Nalepa14
7Michal Makout58'out86'Kamil Antonik18
23Pawel BrozekDavit Skhirtladze9
Substitutes
99Damian PawlowskiMichael Olczyk21
44Alexander Buksain79'Jakub Wawszczyk46
18Victor Moyain58'Rafal Siemaszko11
11Krzysztof DrzazgaJan Los31
1Mateusz Lisin86'Mateusz Mlynski35
59Przemyslaw ZdybowiczSamuel Araujo13
27Marcin WasilewskiKacper Krzepisz30
16Jakub Blaszczykowskiin68'Mateusz Stepien37
8Lukasz Burligain90'Marcus Vinicius8
Coach
Maciej StolarczykAleksandar Rogic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
2
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
16
9
2
5
22:23
29
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
3
15
8
4
3
19:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
4
15
8
4
3
17:12
28
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
5
15
8
3
4
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
6
15
7
6
2
21:14
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
7
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
15
5
6
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
24:18
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
25:23
19
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
1
8
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
3
7
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
7:19
12
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
15:26
11
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
14:26
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
3
8
5
2
1
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
4
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
5
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
6
7
4
3
0
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
7
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    23/08/2019 18:30
8
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
10:12
7
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - LKS Lodz)
    16/08/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
2
8
4
0
4
8:16
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
9:6
17
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
5
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    17/08/2019 13:00
6
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    24/08/2019 15:30
7
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
8
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00