Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Wisla Krakow01Arka Gdynia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card17''
yellow cardMaciej Sadlok
Player substitution58''
inChuca
inMichal Mak
Player substitution68''
inJakub Blaszczykowski
inRafal Boguski
Yellow card78''
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
Player substitution79''
inAlexander Buksa
inJean Carlos
Yellow card21''
yellow cardMarko Vejinovic
Yellow card40''
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
Goal72''
goalMaciej Jankowski
Yellow card80''
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAzer Busuladic
Player substitution86''
inMateusz Mlynski
inKamil Antonik
Player substitution90''
inMarcus Vinicius
inMichal Nalepa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMaciej Sadlok
17'
21'
yellow cardMarko Vejinovic
40'
yellow cardChristian Maghoma
Second half
inChuca
outMichal Mak
58'
inJakub Blaszczykowski
outRafal Boguski
68'
72'
goalMaciej Jankowski
yellow cardLukas Klemenz
78'
inAlexander Buksa
outJean Carlos
79'
80'
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
85'
yellow cardAzer Busuladic
86'
inMateusz Mlynski
outKamil Antonik
90'
inMarcus Vinicius
outMichal Nalepa
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Michal Nalepa is coming off and he is replaced by Marcus Vinicius

86'

Kamil Antonik is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Mlynski

85'

Yellow card for Azer Busuladic

80'

Yellow card for Damian Zbozien

79'

Jean Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Alexander Buksa

78'

Yellow card for Lukas Klemenz

72'

G O O O A A A L - Maciej Jankowski is on target!

68'

Rafal Boguski is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Blaszczykowski

58'

Michal Mak is coming off and he is replaced by Chuca

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Christian Maghoma

21'

Yellow card for Marko Vejinovic

17'

Yellow card for Maciej Sadlok

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana
Goalkeeper
22Michal BuchalikPavels Steinbors1
Starting Lineups
4Maciej Sadlokyellow card17'Adam Marciniak17
5Lukas Klemenzyellow card78'Adam Danch26
2Rafal Janickiyellow card40'Christian Maghoma3
19David Niepsujyellow card80'Damian Zbozien33
10Vullnet Bashayellow card21'Marko Vejinovic10
15Jean Carlosout79'yellow card85'Azer Busuladic22
26Kamil Wojtkowskigoal72'Maciej Jankowski7
9Rafal Boguskiout68'out90'Michal Nalepa14
7Michal Makout58'out86'Kamil Antonik18
23Pawel BrozekDavit Skhirtladze9
Substitutes
Przemyslaw ZdybowiczSamuel Araujo13
27Marcin WasilewskiKacper Krzepisz30
16Jakub Blaszczykowskiin68'Mateusz Stepien37
8Lukasz Burligain90'Marcus Vinicius8
99Damian PawlowskiMichael Olczyk21
44Alexander Buksain79'Jakub Wawszczyk46
18Chucain58'Rafal Siemaszko11
11Krzysztof DrzazgaJan Los31
1Mateusz Lisin86'Mateusz Mlynski35
Coach
Maciej StolarczykAleksandar Rogic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
19
3
8
63:30
60
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
2
30
16
5
9
36:26
53
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
3
30
13
10
7
42:33
49
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
4
30
13
10
7
55:29
49
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
5
30
14
4
12
39:29
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
6
30
12
9
9
29:31
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
7
30
12
8
10
41:39
44
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
8
30
11
10
9
40:42
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
11
9
39:38
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
12
5
13
38:43
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
10
8
12
49:46
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
10
8
12
37:50
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
10
5
15
37:47
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
6
16
21:37
30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
28:47
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
26:53
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
42:13
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
15
10
3
2
21:9
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
3
15
8
6
1
29:20
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
4
15
8
3
4
31:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
5
15
9
2
4
22:11
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:14
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
7
15
7
4
4
22:15
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
9
5
1
29:14
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
8
3
4
21:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
6
3
30:21
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:22
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:16
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
11:15
17
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
7
4
14:16
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:22
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
2
5
21:17
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
2
15
6
2
7
15:17
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
3
15
5
4
6
13:13
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
4
15
5
7
3
24:18
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
5
15
5
2
8
17:18
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
6
15
6
5
4
14:17
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
7
15
5
4
6
19:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
10:24
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
17:27
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
19:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
16:28
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
14:31
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
10:22
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
1
11
14:31
10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
3
11
10:31
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30