Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Wisla Plock00Cracovia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution69''
inPiotr Tomasik
inAngel Garcia
Player substitution77''
inMaciej Ambrosiewicz
inMikolaj Kwietniewski
Yellow card83''
yellow cardPiotr Tomasik
Player substitution90''
inOscar Zawada
inRicardinho
Yellow card5''
yellow cardSergiu Hanca
Player substitution20''
inKamil Pestka
inMichal Siplak
Yellow card33''
yellow cardKamil Pestka
Player substitution46''
inMateusz Wdowiak
inFilip Piszczek
Player substitution72''
inMilan Dimun
inSylwester Lusiusz
Yellow card82''
yellow cardCornel Emilian Rapa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
yellow cardSergiu Hanca
20'
inKamil Pestka
outMichal Siplak
33'
yellow cardKamil Pestka
Second half
46'
inMateusz Wdowiak
outFilip Piszczek
inPiotr Tomasik
outAngel Garcia
69'
72'
inMilan Dimun
outSylwester Lusiusz
inMaciej Ambrosiewicz
outMikolaj Kwietniewski
77'
82'
yellow cardCornel Emilian Rapa
yellow cardPiotr Tomasik
83'
inOscar Zawada
outRicardinho
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Ricardinho is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Zawada

83'

Yellow card for Piotr Tomasik

82'

Yellow card for Cornel Emilian Rapa

77'

Mikolaj Kwietniewski is coming off and he is replaced by Maciej Ambrosiewicz

72'

Sylwester Lusiusz is coming off and he is replaced by Milan Dimun

69'

Angel Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Piotr Tomasik

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Filip Piszczek is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Wdowiak

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

33'

Yellow card for Kamil Pestka

20'

Michal Siplak is coming off and he is replaced by Kamil Pestka

5'

Yellow card for Sergiu Hanca

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Kazimierz Gorski, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Kazimierz Gorski
Goalkeeper
30Thomas DaehneMichal Peskovic40
Starting Lineups
2Damian Michalskiout20'Michal Siplak3
18Alan UrygaMichal Helik39
3Michal MarcjanikDavid Jablonsky85
6Damian Rasakyellow card82'Cornel Emilian Rapa2
24Angel Garciaout69'Janusz Gol5
20Cezary Stefanczykyellow card5'Sergiu Hanca4
8Dominik FurmanPelle van Amersfoort10
9Mateusz Szwochout72'Sylwester Lusiusz6
21Ricardinhoout90'Rafael Lopes21
14Mikolaj Kwietniewskiout77'out46'Filip Piszczek26
Substitutes
23Jaroslaw Fojutin72'Milan Dimun8
11Grzegorz KuswikVinicius Ferreira17
7Piotr Tomasikin69'yellow card83'Sebastian Strozik77
22Jakub Wrabelin20'yellow card33'Kamil Pestka33
28Maciej Ambrosiewiczin77'in46'Mateusz Wdowiak11
16Oscar Zawadain90'Tomas Vestenicky99
10Giorgi MerebashviliLukas Hrosso31
5Bartlomiej SielewskiDiego Ferraresso87
95Patryk StepinskiOleksiy Dytyatev34
Bojan Cecaric29
Coach
Radoslaw SobolewskiMichal Probierz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
16
3
7
54:26
51
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
2
27
11
10
6
35:30
43
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
3
26
13
4
9
28:25
43
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
4
26
13
3
10
35:25
42
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
5
26
11
9
6
45:25
42
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
6
27
11
8
8
27:26
41
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
7
26
10
8
8
32:33
38
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
8
27
11
4
12
33:38
37
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
26
10
7
9
35:35
37
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
27
10
6
11
44:40
36
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
11
Relegation Playoff
26
10
6
10
32:41
36
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
8
9
9
34:36
33
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
4
13
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
15:30
26
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
15
Relegation Playoff
26
6
7
13
22:37
25
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
26
5
5
16
25:44
20
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
1
3
37:12
31
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
14
7
6
1
25:20
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
3
13
9
2
2
17:9
29
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
4
13
9
1
3
21:9
28
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
13
7
3
3
27:10
24
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
6
13
5
3
5
13:13
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
7
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
8
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
6
4
3
26:17
22
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
12
Relegation Playoff
13
8
4
1
25:12
28
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
6
2
5
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:18
15
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
6
2
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
2
13
4
4
5
10:10
16
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
3
13
4
2
7
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
4
13
4
2
7
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
5
13
4
6
3
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
6
14
6
5
3
14:13
23
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
7
13
5
4
4
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
14
4
2
8
15:24
14
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
18:23
14
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
13:25
15
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
0
5
8
9:24
5
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
14:27
11
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
5:20
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
9:26
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30