Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021

Wisla Plock10Slask Wroclaw

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card32''
yellow cardMateusz Szwoch
Yellow card40''
yellow cardDusan Lagator
Player substitution67''
inPiotr Pyrdol
inDawid Kocyla
Player substitution73''
inPatryk Tuszynski
inCillian Sheridan
Player substitution74''
inTorgil Oewre Gjertsen
inMateusz Szwoch
Goal86''
goalTorgil Oewre Gjertsen
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
Player substitution63''
inFabian Piasecki
inErik Exposito
Player substitution71''
inMathieu Scalet
inBartlomiej Pawlowski
Player substitution72''
inMarcel Zylla
inMateusz Praszelik
Yellow card78''
yellow cardFabian Piasecki

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMateusz Szwoch
32'
yellow cardDusan Lagator
40'
Second half
63'
inFabian Piasecki
outErik Exposito
inPiotr Pyrdol
outDawid Kocyla
67'
71'
inMathieu Scalet
outBartlomiej Pawlowski
72'
inMarcel Zylla
outMateusz Praszelik
inPatryk Tuszynski
outCillian Sheridan
73'
inTorgil Oewre Gjertsen
outMateusz Szwoch
74'
78'
yellow cardFabian Piasecki
goalTorgil Oewre Gjertsen
86'
yellow cardDamian Zbozien
90'
90'

Yellow card for Damian Zbozien

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

G O O O A A A L - Torgil Oewre Gjertsen is on target!

78'

Yellow card for Fabian Piasecki

74'

Mateusz Szwoch is coming off and he is replaced by Torgil Oewre Gjertsen

73'

Cillian Sheridan is coming off and he is replaced by Patryk Tuszynski

72'

Mateusz Praszelik is coming off and he is replaced by Marcel Zylla

71'

Bartlomiej Pawlowski is coming off and he is replaced by Mathieu Scalet

67'

Dawid Kocyla is coming off and he is replaced by Piotr Pyrdol

63'

Erik Exposito is coming off and he is replaced by Fabian Piasecki

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Dusan Lagator

32'

Yellow card for Mateusz Szwoch

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Kazimierz Gorski, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Kazimierz Gorski
Goalkeeper
1Krzysztof KaminskiMatus Putnocky1
Starting Lineups
24Angel GarciaDino Stiglec4
3Milan ObradovicMark Tamas15
25Jakub RzezniczakWojciech Golla14
18Alan UrygaPiotr Celeban3
33Damian Zbozienyellow card90'Waldemar Sobota28
23Filip LesniakKrzysztof Maczynski29
94Dusan Lagatoryellow card40'Robert Pich7
14Mateusz Szwochyellow card32'out74'out72'Mateusz Praszelik8
26Cillian Sheridanout73'out71'Bartlomiej Pawlowski10
9Dawid Kocylaout67'out63'Erik Exposito9
Substitutes
8Patryk Tuszynskiin73'Bartosz Borun35
6Damian RasakMariusz Pawelec17
22Jakub Wrabelin71'Mathieu Scalet37
89Alexander Pawlakin63'yellow card78'Fabian Piasecki11
Piotr Pyrdolin67'Maciej Palaszewski31
7Piotr TomasikIsrael Puerto5
2Damian MichalskiMichal Szromnik
96Wojciech SzumilasPiotr Samiec-Talar24
27Torgil Oewre Gjertsenin74'goal86'in72'Marcel Zylla
Coach
Radoslaw SobolewskiVitezslav Lavicka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
18:8
16
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
2
8
4
2
2
10:7
14
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
3
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
4
6
4
0
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
6
7
3
1
3
12:9
10
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
7
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
9
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
10
6
2
2
2
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
11
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
7
2
4
1
10:10
5
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
14
7
1
2
4
9:18
5
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
3
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
4
4
2
0
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
6
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
7
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
4
2
0
2
9:6
6
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
3
1
0
2
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
3
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
4
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
6
4
1
0
3
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
3
1
1
1
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
9
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
4
1
1
2
9:8
4
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
4
1
3
0
9:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
13
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
14
3
0
1
2
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30