National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Woking21Bromley

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal43''
goalDavid Tarpey
Goal74''
goalJake Hyde
Player substitution89''
inNathan Collier
inGodfrey Poku
Player substitution90''
inMax Kretzschmar
inJamar Loza
Goal15''
goalLuke Coulson
Player substitution60''
inFrankie Raymond
inAdam Mekki
Player substitution78''
inMichael Klass
inJosh Rees
Player substitution80''
inOllie Tanner
inLuke Coulson
Summary
15'
goalLuke Coulson
goalDavid Tarpey
43'
Second half
60'
inFrankie Raymond
outAdam Mekki
goalJake Hyde
74'
78'
inMichael Klass
outJosh Rees
80'
inOllie Tanner
outLuke Coulson
inNathan Collier
outGodfrey Poku
89'
inMax Kretzschmar
outJamar Loza
90'
90'

Woking make a substitution. Jamar Loza runs off the field and in comes Max Kretzschmar

89'

Woking make a substitution. Godfrey Poku runs off the field and in comes Nathan Collier

80'

Bromley make a substitution. Luke Coulson runs off the field and in comes Ollie Tanner

78'

Bromley make a substitution. Josh Rees runs off the field and in comes Michael Klass

74'

G O O O A A L - Jake Hyde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Bromley make a substitution. Adam Mekki runs off the field and in comes Frankie Raymond

43'

G O O O A A L - David Tarpey scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Luke Coulson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Laithwaite Community Stadium
Goalkeeper
13Craig RossRyan Huddart23
Starting Lineups
5Ben GerringRarmani Edmonds-Green26
23Glen ReaBilly Bingham10
3Josh Caseygoal15'out80'Luke Coulson7
2Jack CookJoseph Kizzi2
22Jamar Lozaout90'out60'Adam Mekki11
14Godfrey Pokuout89'Jack Holland6
16Shaun DonnellanChris Bush13
6Moussa Diarraout78'Josh Rees25
9Jake Hydegoal74'Ben Williamson18
7David Tarpeygoal43'Michael Cheek9
Substitutes
11Paul Hodgesin60'Frankie Raymond8
25Sam MasonJayden Onen29
12Nathan Collierin89'in78'Michael Klass15
10Max Kretzschmarin90'Tarek Najia28
24Jake Grayin80'Ollie Tanner14
Coach
Alan DowsonNeil Smith
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
21
7
9
68:39
70
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
19
9
9
61:44
66
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
12
9
61:38
63
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
9
11
61:44
60
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
55:40
60
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
7
13
50:49
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
10
13
51:54
58
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
38
15
10
13
48:37
55
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
39
14
13
12
56:50
55
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
38
15
10
13
50:55
55
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
11
35
14
12
9
52:42
54
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
12
38
15
9
14
49:49
54
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
13
38
14
10
14
57:52
52
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
38
12
14
12
47:42
50
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
15
36
14
6
16
56:61
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
16
39
12
10
17
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
37
11
13
13
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
18
37
11
11
15
40:44
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
19
38
11
11
16
55:65
44
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
37
11
10
16
46:49
43
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
12
17
47:68
42
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
38
12
5
21
44:58
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
44:60
39
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
14
20
31:65
26
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
2
4
33:15
41
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
4
3
32:16
40
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
34:19
33
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
7
4
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
31:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
19
12
1
6
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
19
8
5
6
28:23
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
7
6
3
26:19
27
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
12
20
6
6
8
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
19
8
6
5
37:26
30
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
31:26
25
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
18
9
2
7
27:26
29
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
19
7
6
6
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
17
6
8
3
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
19
7
6
6
29:24
27
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
19
6
4
9
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
18
7
7
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
6
9
23:33
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
6
8
20:26
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
13:30
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
4
7
25:22
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:22
32
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:23
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
23:26
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
19
3
9
7
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
20
6
8
6
28:27
26
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
19
7
4
8
28:33
25
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
19
7
6
6
26:23
27
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
18
9
3
6
19:22
30
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
19
6
4
9
20:26
22
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
18
5
4
9
29:35
19
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
20
5
4
11
15:30
19
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
17
20
5
5
10
21:37
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
18
4
5
9
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
19
5
7
7
24:31
22
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
19
4
3
12
23:33
15
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
6
8
24:35
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
1
9
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
6
8
24:34
18
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
18:35
12
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00