Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Worthing30Brightlingsea Regent

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.223.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.442.58
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.201.62
Fonbet1.502.031.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.341.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5010.501.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.243.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.652.10
Marathon1.501.702.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.321.54
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.251.821.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.751.532.51
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.811.76
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.253.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.301.28
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:017.00
Betfair Exchange0:01.03
10Bet0:09.95
Marathon0:010.75
Betway0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:121.00
Betfair Exchange0:11.03
10Bet0:121.55
Betway0:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:236.00
Betfair Exchange0:21.03
10Bet0:234.90
Marathon0:238.00
Betway0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:376.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.03
10Bet0:361.55
Marathon0:376.00
Betway0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Betway0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:01.03
10Bet1:09.85
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:19.00
Betfair Exchange1:11.03
10Bet1:18.20
Marathon1:18.90
Betway1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:217.00
Betfair Exchange1:21.03
10Bet1:219.25
Marathon1:217.50
Betway1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.03
10Bet1:341.05
Marathon1:346.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
10Bet1:473.85
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Betfair Exchange2:01.03
10Bet2:08.90
Marathon2:08.40
Betway2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:11.03
10Bet2:18.40
Marathon2:17.80
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.03
10Bet2:212.85
Marathon2:214.25
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.03
10Bet2:336.95
Marathon2:338.00
Betway2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
10Bet2:470.80
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:09.00
Betfair Exchange3:01.03
10Bet3:011.25
Marathon3:010.75
Betway3:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.00
Betfair Exchange3:11.03
10Bet3:110.95
Marathon3:110.50
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Betfair Exchange3:21.03
10Bet3:218.85
Marathon3:218.25
Betway3:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betfair Exchange3:31.03
10Bet3:340.00
Marathon3:343.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
10Bet3:475.95
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:015.00
10Bet4:018.05
Marathon4:017.50
Betway4:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:115.00
10Bet4:117.60
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:223.00
10Bet4:228.70
Betway4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:367.00
10Bet4:354.35
Marathon4:364.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
10Bet4:483.10
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:034.00
10Bet5:031.80
Betway5:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:134.00
10Bet5:130.75
Marathon5:133.00
Betway5:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:267.00
10Bet5:247.20
Marathon5:253.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:372.85
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:076.00
10Bet6:055.40
Marathon6:064.00
Betway6:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:176.00
10Bet6:154.35
Marathon6:164.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:270.80
Betway6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
Betway6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:080.05
Betway7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:179.00
Betway7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:05.95
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
16
6
3
58:33
54
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
7
4
49:26
49
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
40:23
46
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
6
5
39:26
45
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
9
5
51:40
45
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
22
12
7
3
43:18
43
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
24
12
6
6
47:41
42
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
22
12
3
7
39:29
39
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
9
23
12
2
9
46:36
38
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
24
11
5
8
34:36
38
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
24
9
6
9
40:41
33
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
21
9
4
8
31:29
31
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
24
8
6
10
35:42
30
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
14
20
7
8
5
27:25
29
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
23
8
3
12
31:32
27
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
24
8
3
13
32:49
27
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
23
7
4
12
28:35
25
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
18
23
6
2
15
27:43
20
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
26
5
3
18
26:58
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
23
4
5
14
23:30
17
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
6
15
18:48
15
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
7
16
25:49
13
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
35:21
29
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
20:9
24
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
25:15
28
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
28:19
21
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
12
8
4
0
24:7
28
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Enfield Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
13
6
4
3
28:24
22
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
8
12
8
2
2
28:14
26
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
6
1
5
27:22
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
10
10
6
0
4
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
13
10
2
3
5
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
14
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
1
7
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
16
12
4
2
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
10
1
3
6
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
18
13
4
1
8
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
13
3
1
9
15:29
10
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
20
11
2
2
7
13:15
8
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
9:23
10
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:28
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
23:12
25
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
22:14
22
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
1
5
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
10
4
3
3
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
11
6
2
3
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Margate - Enfield Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
8
10
4
1
5
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
11
6
1
4
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
10
14
5
5
4
18:22
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Leatherhead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
13
5
4
4
26:24
19
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Potters Bar Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
14
6
3
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
12
5
4
3
17:17
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
15
13
6
2
5
21:18
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
12
4
1
7
15:25
13
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
13
6
1
6
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Lewes
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
10
2
1
7
13:28
7
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
13
2
2
9
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
12
2
3
7
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:21
8
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00