Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2020/2021

Worthing  Cray Wanderers

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
22:10
21
  • ?
  • Worthing - Haringey Borough
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Margate - Worthing)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Leatherhead - Worthing)
    06/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:14
19
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Brightlingsea Regent
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cheshunt - Hornchurch)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Cheshunt)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta)
    13/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
0
4
15:17
18
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - East Thurrock United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Margate)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Enfield Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Kingstonian)
    13/10/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
14:10
16
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Carshalton Athletic
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Carshalton Athletic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Horsham)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian Casuals)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
21:10
15
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Cray Wanderers
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Merstham)
    28/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cray Wanderers - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Cray Wanderers)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Folkestone Invicta - Cray Wanderers)
    29/09/2020 18:45
6
9
5
0
4
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Haringey Borough)
    04/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kingstonian - Potters Bar Town)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Kingstonian)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kingstonian - Hornchurch)
    10/10/2020 14:00
7
6
4
2
0
13:5
14
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Merstham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Cheshunt)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cray Wanderers - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Folkestone Invicta)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch)
    26/09/2020 14:00
8
10
4
2
4
17:12
14
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Cray Wanderers
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Haringey Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cheshunt - Hornchurch)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Carshalton Athletic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
9
10
4
2
4
19:15
14
  • ?
  • Horsham - Haringey Borough
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(East Thurrock United - Horsham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Brightlingsea Regent)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Horsham)
    12/10/2020 18:45
10
7
4
1
2
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - East Thurrock United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Bognor Regis Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Horsham - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
11
9
4
1
4
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Bowers & Pitsea
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leatherhead - Folkestone Invicta)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
12
8
4
0
4
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Horsham - Haringey Borough
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Haringey Borough)
    04/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Haringey Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Haringey Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2020 18:45
13
9
3
3
3
8:15
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leatherhead - Folkestone Invicta)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Leatherhead)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Leatherhead - Worthing)
    06/10/2020 18:45
14
5
3
1
1
13:5
10
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Lewes)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bowers & Pitsea)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
9
3
1
5
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Potters Bar Town
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kingstonian - Potters Bar Town)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Lewes)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
16
8
3
1
4
18:17
10
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Corinthian Casuals)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Horsham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Lewes)
    03/10/2020 14:00
17
9
3
1
5
9:13
10
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Corinthian Casuals
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Corinthian Casuals)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Enfield Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian Casuals)
    10/10/2020 14:00
18
8
2
2
4
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Lewes
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Merstham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Lewes)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Margate)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Lewes)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Lewes)
    03/10/2020 14:00
19
10
2
1
7
11:20
7
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Brightlingsea Regent)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Haringey Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
20
9
1
3
5
6:13
6
  • ?
  • Margate - Horsham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Margate)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Margate - Worthing)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Margate)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Cheshunt)
    06/10/2020 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
10:21
5
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - East Thurrock United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(East Thurrock United - Horsham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - East Thurrock United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Thurrock United - Merstham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2020 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Merstham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Merstham)
    28/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Merstham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Thurrock United - Merstham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    06/10/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Worthing - Haringey Borough
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea)
    10/10/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
7:6
12
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Brightlingsea Regent
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cheshunt - Hornchurch)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Bognor Regis Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - East Thurrock United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
11:4
15
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - East Thurrock United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Margate)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Kingstonian)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Leatherhead)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Enfield Town - Lewes)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Leatherhead
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Horsham)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian Casuals)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
12:4
6
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Carshalton Athletic
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Merstham)
    28/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cray Wanderers - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Kingstonian)
    19/09/2020 14:00
6
5
4
0
1
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Leatherhead
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Haringey Borough)
    04/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kingstonian - Potters Bar Town)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kingstonian - Hornchurch)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kingstonian - Worthing)
    26/09/2020 14:00
7
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Merstham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Cheshunt)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Folkestone Invicta)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
5
3
1
1
12:6
10
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Cray Wanderers
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Haringey Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Carshalton Athletic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Merstham)
    19/09/2020 14:00
9
5
3
0
2
12:6
9
  • ?
  • Horsham - Haringey Borough
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Brightlingsea Regent)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Horsham - Enfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Horsham - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Horsham - Cheshunt)
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Hornchurch
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - East Thurrock United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
11
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Bowers & Pitsea
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Folkestone Invicta - Cray Wanderers)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Worthing)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Enfield Town
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Leatherhead)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leatherhead - Folkestone Invicta)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Leatherhead - Worthing)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leatherhead - Margate)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leatherhead - Horsham)
    19/09/2020 14:00
14
3
2
1
0
10:2
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Lewes)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
5
2
1
2
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Wingate & Finchley
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Lewes)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Cray Wanderers)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Corinthian Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
5
2
1
2
12:8
7
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Corinthian Casuals)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Horsham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Lewes)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bowers & Pitsea)
    20/09/2020 14:00
17
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Kingstonian
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Enfield Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Haringey Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
18
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - Horsham
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Merstham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Margate)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lewes - Worthing)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent)
    26/09/2020 14:00
19
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Haringey Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - East Thurrock United)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Margate)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Margate - Horsham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Margate - Worthing)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Cheshunt)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Margate - Hornchurch)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/09/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
8:12
4
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Corinthian Casuals
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(East Thurrock United - Horsham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Thurrock United - Merstham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers)
    26/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Merstham - Wingate & Finchley
    22/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Merstham - Corinthian Casuals)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Enfield Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
20:9
18
  • ?
  • Horsham - Worthing
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Margate - Worthing)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Leatherhead - Worthing)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lewes - Worthing)
    29/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Cheshunt
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Cheshunt)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Cheshunt)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Horsham - Cheshunt)
    26/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
0
4
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Enfield Town
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Enfield Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Horsham - Enfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Enfield Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Carshalton Athletic
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Carshalton Athletic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Cray Wanderers
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Cray Wanderers)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Folkestone Invicta - Cray Wanderers)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
4
1
0
3
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Kingstonian)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Kingstonian)
    19/09/2020 14:00
7
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Bishop's Stortford
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cray Wanderers - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/10/2020 14:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Hornchurch
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cheshunt - Hornchurch)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kingstonian - Hornchurch)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Margate - Hornchurch)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
5
1
2
2
7:9
5
  • ?
  • Margate - Horsham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(East Thurrock United - Horsham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Horsham)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Horsham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leatherhead - Horsham)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bognor Regis Town
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Bognor Regis Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Horsham - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Margate - Folkestone Invicta
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leatherhead - Folkestone Invicta)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Folkestone Invicta)
    06/10/2020 18:45
12
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Horsham - Haringey Borough
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Haringey Borough)
    04/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Haringey Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Haringey Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Haringey Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
13
5
1
1
3
1:11
4
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Leatherhead
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Leatherhead)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Leatherhead)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Bowers & Pitsea
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Bowers & Pitsea)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bowers & Pitsea)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Potters Bar Town
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kingstonian - Potters Bar Town)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Potters Bar Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Corinthian Casuals
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Corinthian Casuals)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian Casuals)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Merstham - Corinthian Casuals)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Corinthian Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
18
4
0
2
2
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Lewes
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Lewes)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Lewes)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Lewes)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Enfield Town - Lewes)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
5
1
0
4
5:12
3
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Brightlingsea Regent
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Brightlingsea Regent)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent)
    26/09/2020 14:00
20
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Margate
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enfield Town - Margate)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Margate)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leatherhead - Margate)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Margate)
    19/09/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - East Thurrock United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - East Thurrock United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - East Thurrock United)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - East Thurrock United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Merstham
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Merstham)
    28/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Merstham)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(East Thurrock United - Merstham)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Merstham)
    19/09/2020 14:00