Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Worthing  Enfield Town

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
4
2
33:12
37
  • ?
  • Horsham - Margate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
3
2
33:16
36
  • ?
  • Lewes - Folkestone Invicta
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
33:13
31
  • ?
  • Lewes - Hornchurch
    27/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
7
2
36:22
31
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
34:27
31
  • ?
  • Worthing - Corinthian Casuals
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
6
14
8
4
2
28:17
28
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
15
9
1
5
29:21
28
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
15
7
5
3
23:19
26
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
15
8
1
6
28:23
25
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
13
7
2
4
18:12
23
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
11
15
6
3
6
25:28
21
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
15
6
3
6
22:26
21
  • ?
  • Margate - Potters Bar Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
13
14
5
5
4
24:21
20
  • ?
  • Margate - Potters Bar Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
14
4
6
4
14:16
18
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
16
6
0
10
23:38
18
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Lewes
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
15
4
3
8
20:26
15
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Lewes
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
17
14
3
2
9
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
15
3
1
11
15:28
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Merstham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
19
15
2
4
9
12:28
10
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
1
12
15:33
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Merstham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
3
11
11:33
9
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
11:20
7
  • ?
  • Worthing - Corinthian Casuals
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
15:6
15
  • ?
  • Horsham - Margate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Hornchurch)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Bishop's Stortford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
21:16
13
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
19:17
14
  • ?
  • Worthing - Corinthian Casuals
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Worthing - Leatherhead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
8
4
2
2
17:12
14
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Enfield Town - Merstham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Enfield Town - Corinthian Casuals)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
9
7
0
2
21:9
21
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(East Thurrock United - Brightlingsea Regent)
    21/09/2019 14:00
8
9
4
3
2
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Lewes)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Margate)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cheshunt)
    17/09/2019 18:45
10
8
5
1
2
13:6
16
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Worthing
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
11
7
4
0
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Potters Bar Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Leatherhead - Lewes)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
6
2
1
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Margate - Potters Bar Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Worthing)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Margate - Lewes)
    24/08/2019 14:00
13
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Cray Wanderers)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Potters Bar Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
7
1
4
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Merstham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kingstonian - Bishop's Stortford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
15
7
3
0
4
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Lewes
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bishop's Stortford - Potters Bar Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Bishop's Stortford - Cray Wanderers)
    17/09/2019 18:45
16
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Lewes - Hornchurch
    27/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lewes - Potters Bar Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lewes - Horsham)
    26/08/2019 14:00
17
6
1
1
4
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
6
1
0
5
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Merstham - Bishop's Stortford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Worthing)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merstham - East Thurrock United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
19
8
1
2
5
6:17
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wingate & Finchley - Merstham)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Merstham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cheshunt - Worthing)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Horsham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:18
5
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Lewes)
    28/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    31/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
18:6
22
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Horsham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Horsham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Lewes - Folkestone Invicta
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
15:8
11
  • ?
  • Lewes - Hornchurch
    27/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Hornchurch)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
3
0
15:6
18
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
15:10
17
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Worthing
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cheshunt - Worthing)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Enfield Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
7
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merstham - East Thurrock United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
8
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Carshalton Athletic)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
8
5
0
3
17:12
15
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Bognor Regis Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Haringey Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wingate & Finchley - Haringey Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Haringey Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leatherhead - Haringey Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
11
8
2
3
3
13:17
9
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Worthing - Leatherhead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
9
4
2
3
14:13
14
  • ?
  • Horsham - Margate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Margate)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
8
3
3
2
17:12
12
  • ?
  • Margate - Potters Bar Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bishop's Stortford - Potters Bar Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lewes - Potters Bar Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
7
3
2
2
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
15
9
3
0
6
12:22
9
  • ?
  • Merstham - Bishop's Stortford
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Lewes
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Lewes)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Lewes)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
8
2
1
5
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
9
2
1
6
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Merstham
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Enfield Town - Merstham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
7
1
2
4
6:11
5
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Horsham - Wingate & Finchley)
    17/09/2019 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
9:23
3
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cheshunt)
    17/09/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(East Thurrock United - Brightlingsea Regent)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    31/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Worthing - Corinthian Casuals
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Enfield Town - Corinthian Casuals)
    14/09/2019 14:00