2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Wuerzburger Kickers21Hannover 96

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardPatrick Sontheimer
Goal53''
goalRidge Munsy
Player substitution69''
inNiklas Hoffmann
inDominik Meisel
Player substitution70''
inDominic Baumann
inRidge Munsy
Goal74''
goalDavid Kopacz
Yellow card78''
yellow cardHendrik Hansen
Yellow card80''
yellow cardDavid Kopacz
Player substitution82''
inMitja Lotric
inDavid Kopacz
Yellow card88''
yellow cardNiklas Hoffmann
Player substitution90''
inFrank Ronstadt
inPatrick Sontheimer
Goal17''
goalMarvin Ducksch
Yellow card30''
yellow cardDominik Kaiser
Player substitution62''
inHendrik Weydandt
inKingsley Schindler
Player substitution73''
inPhilipp Ochs
inPatrick Twumasi
Player substitution81''
inValmir Sulejmani
inDominik Kaiser

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalMarvin Ducksch
30'
yellow cardDominik Kaiser
yellow cardPatrick Sontheimer
41'
Second half
goalRidge Munsy
53'
62'
inHendrik Weydandt
outKingsley Schindler
inNiklas Hoffmann
outDominik Meisel
69'
inDominic Baumann
outRidge Munsy
70'
73'
inPhilipp Ochs
outPatrick Twumasi
goalDavid Kopacz
74'
yellow cardHendrik Hansen
78'
yellow cardDavid Kopacz
80'
81'
inValmir Sulejmani
outDominik Kaiser
inMitja Lotric
outDavid Kopacz
82'
yellow cardNiklas Hoffmann
88'
inFrank Ronstadt
outPatrick Sontheimer
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
6
6
Shots on Target3
3
5
5
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
15
15
Fouls Commited16
16
4
4
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Patrick Sontheimer is coming off and he is replaced by Frank Ronstadt

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Niklas Hoffmann

82'

David Kopacz is coming off and he is replaced by Mitja Lotric

81'

Dominik Kaiser is coming off and he is replaced by Valmir Sulejmani

80'

Yellow card for David Kopacz

78'

Yellow card for Hendrik Hansen

74'

G O O O A A A L - David Kopacz is on target!

73'

Patrick Twumasi is coming off and he is replaced by Philipp Ochs

70'

Ridge Munsy is coming off and he is replaced by Dominic Baumann

69'

Dominik Meisel is coming off and he is replaced by Niklas Hoffmann

62'

Kingsley Schindler is coming off and he is replaced by Hendrik Weydandt

53'

G O O O A A A L - Ridge Munsy is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Patrick Sontheimer

30'

Yellow card for Dominik Kaiser

17'

G O O O A A A L - Marvin Ducksch is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Flyeralarm Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Fabian GieferMichael Esser31
Starting Lineups
30EwertonNiklas Hult3
14Hendrik Hansenyellow card78'Simon Falette5
4Lars DietzJosip Elez2
22Daniel HaegeleSei Muroya21
25Dominik Meiselout69'Jaka Bijol6
12Patrick Sontheimeryellow card41'out90'out62'Kingsley Schindler27
29David Kopaczgoal74'yellow card80'out82'Genki Haraguchi10
38Robert Herrmannyellow card30'out81'Dominik Kaiser13
23Florian Fleckergoal17'Marvin Ducksch17
20Ridge Munsygoal53'out70'out73'Patrick Twumasi7
Substitutes
19DouglasNiklas Tarnat34
5Leroy KwadwoMarcel Franke28
39Hendrik BonmannSimon Stehle29
18Chris DavidMichael Ratajczak22
34Frank Ronstadtin90'in81'Valmir Sulejmani19
6Tobias KraulichFlorent Muslija35
3Niklas Hoffmannin69'yellow card88'in73'Philipp Ochs20
9Dominic Baumannin70'Baris Basdas23
7Mitja Lotricin82'in62'Hendrik Weydandt9
Coach
Bernhard TraresKenan Kocak
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
19:14
17
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
4
1
13:8
16
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
4
9
4
4
1
13:11
16
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
5
9
4
3
2
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
6
9
4
2
3
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
7
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
8
9
4
1
4
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
9
9
3
3
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
10
9
3
3
3
13:14
12
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
11
9
3
3
3
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
12
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
13
9
2
4
3
16:15
10
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
14
9
3
1
5
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
15
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
4
4
12:17
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:21
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
6
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
7
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
8
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
5
3
2
0
10:4
11
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
11
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
12
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
14
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Bochum
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
15
5
2
2
1
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Greuther Fuerth)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bochum - Greuther Fuerth)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Hamburger SV
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
4
5
2
3
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Osnabrueck
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
5
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
6
5
1
2
2
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Paderborn
    11/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Paderborn)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Darmstadt - Paderborn)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
7
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Bochum
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
9
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - FC Heidenheim
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
10
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
11
5
2
1
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - Darmstadt
    04/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - Darmstadt)
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
4
0
1
3
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Bochum - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    30/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
13
4
1
2
1
9:7
5
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Nuernberg
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
0
0
4
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Hannover 96)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
15
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Sandhausen)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:15
1
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Eintracht Braunschweig
    16/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paderborn - St. Pauli)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wuerzburger Kickers
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00