2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021

Wuerzburger Kickers02Holstein Kiel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card2''
yellow cardMitja Lotric
Player substitution27''
inLuke Hemmerich
inFrank Ronstadt
Yellow card37''
yellow cardLars Dietz
Yellow card41''
yellow cardDouglas
Player substitution46''
inVladimir Nikolov
inDominic Baumann
Yellow card57''
yellow cardVladimir Nikolov
Player substitution60''
inKeanu Staude
inMitja Lotric
Yellow card13''
yellow cardJannik Dehm
Goal22''
goalJanni Serra
Yellow card33''
yellow cardJoshua Mees
Player substitution46''
inNiklas Hauptmann
inJoshua Mees
Player substitution64''
inFinn Porath
inFabian Reese
Yellow card71''
yellow cardJonas Meffert
Goal75''
goalLars Dietz
Player substitution82''
inAleksandar Ignjovski
inAlexander Muehling
Yellow card85''
yellow cardJanni Serra
Player substitution90''
inAhmet Arslan
inJonas Meffert
Player substitution90''
inBenjamin Girth
inJanni Serra

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardMitja Lotric
2'
13'
yellow cardJannik Dehm
22'
goalJanni Serra
inLuke Hemmerich
outFrank Ronstadt
27'
33'
yellow cardJoshua Mees
yellow cardLars Dietz
37'
yellow cardDouglas
41'
Second half
46'
inNiklas Hauptmann
outJoshua Mees
inVladimir Nikolov
outDominic Baumann
46'
yellow cardVladimir Nikolov
57'
inKeanu Staude
outMitja Lotric
60'
64'
inFinn Porath
outFabian Reese
71'
yellow cardJonas Meffert
75'
goalLars Dietz
82'
inAleksandar Ignjovski
outAlexander Muehling
85'
yellow cardJanni Serra
90'
inAhmet Arslan
outJonas Meffert
90'
inBenjamin Girth
outJanni Serra
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
2
2
Shots on Target1
1
9
9
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides1
1
14
14
Fouls Commited15
15
4
4
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Janni Serra is coming off and he is replaced by Benjamin Girth

90'

Jonas Meffert is coming off and he is replaced by Ahmet Arslan

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Yellow card for Janni Serra

82'

Alexander Muehling is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksandar Ignjovski

75'

OWN GOAL - Lars Dietz sends the ball into his own net!

71'

Yellow card for Jonas Meffert

64'

Fabian Reese is coming off and he is replaced by Finn Porath

60'

Mitja Lotric is coming off and he is replaced by Keanu Staude

57'

Yellow card for Vladimir Nikolov

46'

Dominic Baumann is coming off and he is replaced by Vladimir Nikolov

46'

Joshua Mees is coming off and he is replaced by Niklas Hauptmann

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Douglas

37'

Yellow card for Lars Dietz

33'

Yellow card for Joshua Mees

27'

Frank Ronstadt is coming off and he is replaced by Luke Hemmerich

22'

G O O O A A A L - Janni Serra is on target!

13'

Yellow card for Jannik Dehm

2'

Yellow card for Mitja Lotric

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Flyeralarm Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Fabian GieferJoannis Gelios1
Starting Lineups
28Arne FeickJohannes van den Bergh15
19Douglasyellow card41'Marco Komenda3
4Lars Dietzyellow card37'goal75'Hauke Wahl24
34Frank Ronstadtout27'yellow card13'Jannik Dehm20
12Patrick Sontheimeryellow card33'out46'Joshua Mees29
22Daniel HaegeleJae-Sung Lee7
29David Kopaczyellow card71'out90'Jonas Meffert26
38Robert Herrmannout82'Alexander Muehling8
7Mitja Lotricyellow card2'out60'out64'Fabian Reese11
9Dominic Baumannout46'goal22'yellow card85'out90'Janni Serra23
Substitutes
25Dominik Meiselin90'Ahmet Arslan6
14Hendrik Hansenin90'Benjamin Girth33
30Ewertonin64'Finn Porath27
39Hendrik BonmannDominik Reimann35
8Vladimir Nikolovin46'yellow card57'Simon Lorenz19
21Luke Hemmerichin27'Phil Neumann25
10Keanu Staudein60'in46'Niklas Hauptmann36
5Leroy KwadwoStefan Thesker5
in82'Aleksandar Ignjovski22
Coach
Marco AntwerpenOle Werner
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
4
2
0
2
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
6
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
7
4
2
0
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
8
4
1
2
1
8:7
5
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
11
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
14
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
4
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
5
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
7
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
8
2
1
1
0
6:4
4
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
10
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
12
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
12
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
14
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV
    09/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
4
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
5
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
6
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
7
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Sandhausen
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
8
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
11
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
12
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
14
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Paderborn
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
14
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig
    06/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00