Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2019/2020

Yate Town10Metropolitan Police FC

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.253.60
Marathon2.001.253.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.501.552.30
SportingBet2.501.552.30
BWin2.501.552.30
Interwetten2.501.552.30
Tipico2.501.552.30
Betway2.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.502.401.50
SportingBet3.502.351.53
BWin3.502.351.53
Betway3.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway4.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway5.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.501.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Marathon0:581.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Marathon2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betway3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:476.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Betway4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Marathon5:181.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Betway5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
17
1
6
55:32
52
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Chesham United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
3
5
48:24
51
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
61:31
49
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
5
4
43:29
47
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
4
6
49:35
43
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Taunton Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
6
22
11
6
5
42:31
39
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
23
11
4
8
43:34
37
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
19
11
2
6
35:21
35
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
23
10
5
8
43:36
35
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
25
9
8
8
27:24
35
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
24
10
2
12
29:39
32
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
12
21
8
6
7
27:24
30
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
13
25
8
6
11
31:38
30
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
14
27
8
6
13
33:46
30
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
25
8
5
12
32:40
29
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Hendon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
24
8
4
12
33:41
28
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
17
24
7
6
11
35:40
27
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
18
27
7
4
16
36:60
25
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Walton Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
22
6
6
10
27:35
24
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
24
6
4
14
30:44
22
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
5
14
19:40
17
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
6
17
34:68
15
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
1
0
30:12
34
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Taunton Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
2
2
27:12
26
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Hartley Wintney)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
23:16
20
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Walton Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
2
1
24:14
26
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Gosport Borough)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
1
2
32:18
31
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
12
9
1
2
25:15
28
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
12
6
2
4
20:13
20
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
8
6
4
0
2
13:6
12
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Harrow Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poole Town FC - Yate Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
11
5
4
2
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Harrow Borough)
    29/10/2019 19:45
10
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
11
12
5
2
5
14:19
17
  • ?
  • Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Harrow Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
12
12
7
3
2
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
14
6
4
4
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Chesham United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
14
13
4
1
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
15
12
6
2
4
17:16
20
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Hendon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Yate Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
12
2
3
7
11:21
9
  • ?
  • Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
14
6
3
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Hendon - Yate Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
14
3
2
9
18:36
11
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/12/2019 19:45
19
9
2
3
4
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
11
4
1
6
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Farnborough)
    22/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
18:27
11
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Salisbury
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
0
6
25:20
18
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Chesham United
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salisbury - Chesham United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Walton Casuals - Chesham United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Chesham United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Chesham United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Truro City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Truro City)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Truro City)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
38:15
29
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Tiverton)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Harrow Borough - Tiverton)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:15
21
  • ?
  • Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
3
4
17:17
12
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Taunton Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Walton Casuals - Taunton Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Taunton Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
6
10
2
5
3
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Salisbury
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Salisbury)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Salisbury)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Merthyr Town - Salisbury)
    22/10/2019 18:45
7
11
5
2
4
23:21
17
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading United)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
13
7
2
4
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorchester Town - Poole Town FC)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Poole Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
9
12
5
1
6
19:19
16
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Weston Super Mare
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yate Town - Weston Super Mare)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Weston Super Mare)
    30/11/2019 15:00
10
14
4
4
6
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Gosport Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
12
5
0
7
15:20
15
  • ?
  • Truro City - Farnborough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Farnborough)
    09/11/2019 15:00
12
9
1
3
5
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Truro City - Merthyr Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Merthyr Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Merthyr Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Merthyr Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
11
2
2
7
13:24
8
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Taunton Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
4
5
5
17:21
17
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Harrow Borough
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yate Town - Harrow Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
13
2
3
8
15:24
9
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Salisbury - Wimborne Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Wimborne Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Wimborne Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
16
12
6
1
5
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tiverton - Metropolitan Police FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
10
1
3
6
13:20
6
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hendon
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesham United - Hendon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Hendon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Hendon)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Hendon)
    06/11/2019 19:45
18
13
4
2
7
18:24
14
  • ?
  • Tiverton - Walton Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Truro City - Walton Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Walton Casuals)
    26/11/2019 20:00
19
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hartley Wintney)
    30/11/2019 15:00
20
13
2
3
8
15:23
9
  • ?
  • Truro City - Yate Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Merthyr Town - Yate Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gosport Borough - Yate Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
6:18
8
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Beaconsfield Town)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Beaconsfield Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
16:41
4
  • ?
  • Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farnborough - Dorchester Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Chesham United - Dorchester Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00