Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Yeni Malatyaspor12Antalyaspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalUmut Bulut
Yellow card39''
yellow cardArturo Mina
Player substitution59''
inMitchell Donald
inArturo Mina
Player substitution73''
inMoryke Fofana
inRemi Walter
Player substitution75''
inVidar Oern Kjartansson
inThievy Bifouma
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRobin Yalcin
Goal8''
goalFredy
Yellow card26''
yellow cardSinan Gumus
Yellow and red card31''
yellow and red cardSinan Gumus
Player substitution67''
inChico
inDelvin N'Dinga
Player substitution82''
inCharles
inAmilton
Player substitution87''
inLukas Podolski
inFredy
Goal89''
goalLukas Podolski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalFredy
26'
yellow cardSinan Gumus
goalUmut Bulut
29'
31'
yellow-red cardSinan Gumus
yellow cardArturo Mina
39'
Second half
inMitchell Donald
outArturo Mina
59'
67'
inChico
outDelvin N'Dinga
inMoryke Fofana
outRemi Walter
73'
inVidar Oern Kjartansson
outThievy Bifouma
75'
82'
inCharles
outAmilton
87'
inLukas Podolski
outFredy
89'
goalLukas Podolski
yellow cardRobin Yalcin
90'
70%
70
Ball Possession30%
30
8
8
Shots on Target3
3
9
9
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
10
10
Fouls Commited14
14
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Robin Yalcin

89'

G O O O A A A L - Lukas Podolski is on target!

87'

Fredy is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Podolski

82'

Amilton is coming off and he is replaced by Charles

75'

Thievy Bifouma is coming off and he is replaced by Vidar Oern Kjartansson

73'

Remi Walter is coming off and he is replaced by Moryke Fofana

67'

Delvin N'Dinga is coming off and he is replaced by Chico

59'

Arturo Mina is coming off and he is replaced by Mitchell Donald

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

Yellow card for Arturo Mina

31'

RED CARD! - Sinan Gumus receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

29'

G O O O A A A L - Umut Bulut is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Sinan Gumus

8'

G O O O A A A L - Fredy is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Malatya Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
30Fabien FarnolleRuud Boffin25
Starting Lineups
45Karim HafezFedor Kudryashov13
16Teenage Lingani HadebeOndrej Celustka28
44Arturo Minayellow card39'out59'Veysel Sari89
29Issam ChebakeBunyamin Balci99
19Afriyie Acquahout67'Delvin N'Dinga59
54Remi Walterout73'Hakan Ozmert88
6Robin Yalcinyellow card90'yellow card26'yellow/red card31'Sinan Gumus77
10Thievy Bifoumaout75'goal8'out87'Fredy16
9Umut Bulutgoal29'out82'Amilton23
7Gokhan ToreAdis Jahovic81
Substitutes
15Mustafa AkbasPaul Mukairu12
8Murat YildirimHarun Alpsoy22
76Ozer Ozdemirin82'Charles8
35Ufuk CeylanEren Albayrak6
24Vidar Oern Kjartanssonin75'in87'goal89'Lukas Podolski11
20Mitchell Donaldin59'in67'Chico20
14Ahmed IldizUfuk Akyol19
3Erkan KasErsan Adem Gulum2
25Ghaylen ChaaleliGustavo Blanco9
21Moryke Fofanain73'Ferhat Kaplan35
Coach
Kemal OzdesTamer Tuna
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
26
15
8
3
59:28
53
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
26
15
8
3
50:25
53
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
8
4
44:20
50
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
7
5
47:29
49
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
5
26
13
5
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
6
26
12
7
7
44:25
43
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
7
26
11
7
8
46:34
40
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
8
26
10
7
9
31:30
37
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
9
26
8
8
10
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
10
26
8
7
11
26:34
31
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
11
26
7
9
10
29:43
30
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
12
26
7
7
12
33:44
28
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
13
26
5
11
10
21:33
26
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
26
7
5
14
38:50
26
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
15
26
6
7
13
38:40
25
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
4
15
26:44
25
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
8
13
23:45
23
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
7
14
28:62
22
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
3
2
37:16
30
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
3
1
32:12
30
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
4
1
25:8
31
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
9
4
0
24:9
31
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
5
13
8
3
2
25:11
27
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
6
14
8
3
3
29:12
27
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
7
12
7
3
2
30:15
24
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
8
12
5
4
3
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
9
13
5
4
4
23:16
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
10
13
4
2
7
11:17
14
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
11
13
3
5
5
16:24
14
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Rizespor
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
12
13
4
5
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
13
13
2
6
5
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Sivasspor
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
14
13
4
2
7
23:23
14
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
12
3
3
6
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
5
4
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
6
5
1
22:12
23
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Trabzonspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    11/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
5
2
18:13
23
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
3
5
23:20
18
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Sivasspor
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Sivasspor)
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Sivasspor)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
5
13
5
2
6
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Besiktas)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
6
12
4
4
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
7
14
4
4
6
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Konyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    29/02/2020 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
8
14
5
3
6
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe
    05/04/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Goztepe)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
13
3
4
6
13:25
13
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK
    04/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
13
4
5
4
15:17
17
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Denizlispor
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenerbahce - Denizlispor)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Antalyaspor
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
12
13
3
2
8
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
13
13
3
5
5
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
    22/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
14
13
3
3
7
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
15
14
3
4
7
19:23
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Yeni Malatyaspor
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
10:28
8
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Rizespor
    06/04/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Goztepe - Rizespor)
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Rizespor)
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Trabzonspor - Rizespor)
    29/02/2020 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Besiktas - Ankaragucu)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
12:42
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Kayserispor
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kasimpasa - Kayserispor)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30