National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Yeovil Town11Boreham Wood

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalJimmy Dean Smith
Player substitution60''
inCourtney Duffus
inLawson D'Ath
Player substitution60''
inJames Tilley
inChris Dagnall
Player substitution86''
inMatt Worthington
inJimmy Dean Smith
Player substitution46''
inJustin Shaibu
inDan Woodards
Goal90''
goalKabongo Tshimanga
Summary
goalJimmy Dean Smith
7'
Second half
46'
inJustin Shaibu
outDan Woodards
inCourtney Duffus
outLawson D'Ath
60'
inJames Tilley
outChris Dagnall
60'
inMatt Worthington
outJimmy Dean Smith
86'
90'
goalKabongo Tshimanga
90'

G O O O A A L - Kabongo Tshimanga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

Yeovil Town make a substitution. Jimmy Dean Smith runs off the field and in comes Matt Worthington

60'

Yeovil Town make a substitution. Chris Dagnall runs off the field and in comes James Tilley

60'

Yeovil Town make a substitution. Lawson D'Ath runs off the field and in comes Courtney Duffus

46'

Boreham Wood make a substitution. Dan Woodards runs off the field and in comes Justin Shaibu

7'

G O O O A A L - Jimmy Dean Smith scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Stuart NelsonNathan Ashmore17
Starting Lineups
11Myles Hippolyteout46'Dan Woodards2
4Lee CollinsKane Smith19
24Remeao HuttonDavid Stephens6
6Luke WilkinsonFemi Ilesanmi3
26Charlie LeeSorba Thomas14
18Albi SkendiKieran Murtagh10
8Lawson D'Athout60'Mark Ricketts4
5Jimmy Dean Smithgoal7'out86'Tom Champion5
9Rhys Murphygoal90'Kabongo Tshimanga9
33Chris Dagnallout60'Tyrone Marsh11
Substitutes
10Gold Omotayoin46'Justin Shaibu20
14Courtney Duffusin60'Adam McDonnell8
28James Tilleyin60'Jordon Thompson16
7Matt Worthingtonin86'Ricky Shakes15
19Tom BradburyPiero Mingoia7
Coach
Darren SarllLuke Garrard
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
4
7
59:30
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
16
7
8
49:37
55
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
8
8
56:38
53
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
14
8
9
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
45:32
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
46:31
47
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
42:42
46
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
31
13
7
11
44:46
46
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
9
29
13
6
10
42:30
45
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
30
12
8
10
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
31
10
11
10
46:45
41
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
29
11
8
10
35:37
41
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
31
12
5
14
52:57
41
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
28
10
10
8
41:35
40
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
15
31
10
10
11
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
16
30
10
8
12
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
29
9
10
10
37:43
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
31
9
8
14
40:43
35
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
31
10
5
16
37:48
35
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
30
8
9
13
32:39
33
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
9
14
41:53
33
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
9
13
35:47
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
38:60
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
13
14
28:55
25
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
25:13
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
30:18
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:19
29
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
7
2
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
24:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
16
8
2
6
26:25
26
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Dover
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
9
14
10
0
4
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
5
4
17:18
23
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
15
3
5
7
20:23
14
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
7
1
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
6
5
3
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
26:23
19
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
16
6
5
5
24:21
23
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
14
5
6
3
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
16
7
5
4
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
19
15
3
4
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
20
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
17:22
17
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:30
11
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
11:24
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
31:19
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
4
6
24:24
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
3
7
18:22
21
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Bromley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
24:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
21:17
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
18:22
22
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
15
5
5
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
11
16
5
6
5
24:23
21
  • ?
  • Barnet - Hartlepool United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
12
14
8
3
3
15:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
13
16
5
4
7
28:31
19
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
14
14
4
5
5
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
16
5
6
5
14:14
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
3
7
12:21
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
17
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
15
2
3
10
17:27
9
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
16
7
1
8
22:26
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
20
15
3
4
8
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
21:26
18
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
8
7
17:31
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45