J. League - 2019

Yokohama F.Marinos42Consadole Sapporo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalErik Lima
Goal4''
goalErik Lima
Goal23''
goalTeruhito Nakagawa
Player substitution62''
inKeita Endo
inTeruhito Nakagawa
Goal70''
goalMarcos Junior
Player substitution84''
inYuki Otsu
inMarcos Junior
Yellow card90''
yellow cardShinnosuke Hatanaka
Goal8''
goalMusashi Suzuki
Yellow card45''
yellow cardLucas Fernandes
Player substitution46''
inAnderson Lopes
inJay Bothroyd
Player substitution61''
inHiroki Miyazawa
inMin-Tae Kim
Yellow card66''
yellow cardDaiki Suga
Goal74''
goalMusashi Suzuki
Player substitution74''
inYoshihiro Nakano
inChanathip Songkrasin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalErik Lima
2'
goalErik Lima
4'
8'
goalMusashi Suzuki
goalTeruhito Nakagawa
23'
45'
yellow cardLucas Fernandes
Second half
46'
inAnderson Lopes
outJay Bothroyd
61'
inHiroki Miyazawa
outMin-Tae Kim
inKeita Endo
outTeruhito Nakagawa
62'
66'
yellow cardDaiki Suga
goalMarcos Junior
70'
74'
goalMusashi Suzuki
74'
inYoshihiro Nakano
outChanathip Songkrasin
inYuki Otsu
outMarcos Junior
84'
yellow cardShinnosuke Hatanaka
90'
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
8
8
Shots on Target4
4
4
4
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides8
8
18
18
Fouls Commited21
21
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Shinnosuke Hatanaka is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Marcos Junior runs off the field and in comes Yuki Otsu

74'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Chanathip Songkrasin runs off the field and in comes Yoshihiro Nakano

74'

G O O O A A L - Musashi Suzuki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Marcos Junior scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

Daiki Suga is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Teruhito Nakagawa runs off the field and in comes Keita Endo

61'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Min-Tae Kim runs off the field and in comes Hiroki Miyazawa

46'

Consadole Sapporo make a substitution. Jay Bothroyd runs off the field and in comes Anderson Lopes

45'

Lucas Fernandes is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

G O O O A A L - Teruhito Nakagawa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Musashi Suzuki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Erik Lima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Erik Lima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Il-Kyu ParkSung-Yun Gu25
Starting Lineups
5Theerathorn BunmathanAkito Fukumori5
44Shinnosuke Hatanakayellow card90'out61'Min-Tae Kim20
13Thiago MartinsRyosuke Shindo3
27Ken Matsubarayellow card66'Daiki Suga4
6Takahiro OgiharaKazuki Fukai8
8Takuya KidaTakuma Arano27
28Mateusyellow card45'Lucas Fernandes7
9Marcos Juniorgoal70'out84'out74'Chanathip Songkrasin18
23Teruhito Nakagawagoal23'out62'out46'Jay Bothroyd48
17Erik Limagoal2'goal4'goal8'goal74'Musashi Suzuki9
Substitutes
31Daichi Sugimotoin61'Hiroki Miyazawa10
18Rikuto HiroseRyota Hayasaka26
11Keita Endoin62'Takanori Sugeno1
15Makito Itoin74'Yoshihiro Nakano23
16Ryo TakanoKosuke Shirai19
7Yuki Otsuin84'Naoki Ishikawa2
20Tadanari Leein46'Anderson Lopes11
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
31
19
5
7
44:24
62
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
31
19
4
8
60:37
61
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
3
31
17
8
6
52:27
59
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
4
32
15
12
5
54:29
57
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
31
16
5
10
35:23
53
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
6
31
14
9
8
44:28
51
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
7
31
12
10
9
34:30
46
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
8
31
12
7
12
50:45
43
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
9
31
9
11
11
45:45
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
10
31
11
5
15
53:57
38
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
11
31
11
5
15
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
12
31
9
9
13
44:47
36
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
13
32
9
9
14
31:46
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
14
31
10
5
16
32:50
35
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
15
31
10
5
16
42:66
35
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
16
Relegation Playoff
31
9
4
18
37:61
31
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
12
13
19:34
30
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
6
7
18
24:45
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
0
3
27:11
36
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    07/07/2019 10:00
2
16
11
3
2
34:14
36
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
3
16
11
3
2
29:12
36
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
4
16
5
9
2
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
16
8
3
5
19:10
27
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
6
15
6
6
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo)
    03/08/2019 10:05
7
16
7
3
6
18:14
24
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
8
15
7
4
4
28:18
25
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/08/2019 05:00
9
15
5
6
4
22:17
21
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/08/2019 10:05
10
15
6
3
6
28:25
21
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
16
8
4
4
23:19
28
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
12
15
7
2
6
22:17
23
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
13
16
4
3
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
14
16
7
2
7
21:28
23
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
15
15
6
0
9
19:39
18
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
16
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
18:34
15
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
9:16
13
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    20/07/2019 09:05
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:27
8
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
5
4
17:13
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
2
15
8
1
6
26:23
25
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    10/08/2019 09:35
3
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    03/08/2019 10:00
4
16
10
3
3
34:16
33
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
15
8
2
5
16:13
26
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
6
16
8
3
5
24:17
27
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
7
15
5
7
3
16:16
22
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita)
    04/08/2019 10:35
8
16
5
3
8
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
9
16
4
5
7
23:28
17
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
10
16
5
2
9
25:32
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
11
15
3
1
11
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
12
16
2
7
7
22:30
13
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
13
16
5
6
5
17:20
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
14
15
3
3
9
11:22
12
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    20/07/2019 09:30
15
16
4
5
7
23:27
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
19:27
16
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare)
    11/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
10:18
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata)
    03/08/2019 10:00