J. League - 2020

Yokohama F.Marinos30Shimizu S-Pulse

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution3''
inKota Watanabe
inShinnosuke Hatanaka
Goal9''
goalErik Lima
Goal22''
goalAdo Onaiwu
Goal28''
goalErik Lima
Player substitution46''
inJun Amano
inTeruhito Nakagawa
Player substitution75''
inYuki Otsu
inErik Lima
Player substitution75''
inDaizen Maeda
inKota Mizunuma
Player substitution85''
inJunior Santos
inAdo Onaiwu
Red card13''
red cardYugo Tatsuta
Yellow card31''
yellow cardKeita Nakamura
Player substitution46''
inMitsunari Musaka
inKeita Nakamura
Player substitution64''
inCarlinhos
inYosuke Kawai
Player substitution64''
inKenta Nishizawa
inYusuke Goto
Player substitution64''
inKota Miyamoto
inRyo Okui
Player substitution75''
inSergio Junior Dutra
inTeerasil Dangda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inKota Watanabe
outShinnosuke Hatanaka
3'
goalErik Lima
9'
13'
red cardYugo Tatsuta
goalAdo Onaiwu
22'
goalErik Lima
28'
31'
yellow cardKeita Nakamura
Second half
inJun Amano
outTeruhito Nakagawa
46'
46'
inMitsunari Musaka
outKeita Nakamura
64'
inCarlinhos
outYosuke Kawai
64'
inKenta Nishizawa
outYusuke Goto
64'
inKota Miyamoto
outRyo Okui
75'
inSergio Junior Dutra
outTeerasil Dangda
inYuki Otsu
outErik Lima
75'
inDaizen Maeda
outKota Mizunuma
75'
inJunior Santos
outAdo Onaiwu
85'
63%
63
Ball Possession37%
37
7
7
Shots on Target1
1
12
12
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
9
9
Fouls Commited5
5
0
0
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards1
1
85'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Ado Onaiwu runs off the field and in comes Junior Santos

75'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Kota Mizunuma runs off the field and in comes Daizen Maeda

75'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Erik Lima runs off the field and in comes Yuki Otsu

75'

Shimizu S-Pulse make a substitution. Teerasil Dangda runs off the field and in comes Sergio Junior Dutra

64'

Shimizu S-Pulse make a substitution. Ryo Okui runs off the field and in comes Kota Miyamoto

64'

Shimizu S-Pulse make a substitution. Yusuke Goto runs off the field and in comes Kenta Nishizawa

64'

Shimizu S-Pulse make a substitution. Yosuke Kawai runs off the field and in comes Carlinhos

46'

Shimizu S-Pulse make a substitution. Keita Nakamura runs off the field and in comes Mitsunari Musaka

46'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Teruhito Nakagawa runs off the field and in comes Jun Amano

31'

Keita Nakamura is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

G O O O A A L - Erik Lima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Ado Onaiwu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Yugo Tatsuta is dismissed

9'

G O O O A A L - Erik Lima scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

Yokohama F.Marinos make a substitution. Shinnosuke Hatanaka runs off the field and in comes Kota Watanabe

Goalkeeper
21Yuji KajikawaTakuo Okubo39
Starting Lineups
44Shinnosuke Hatanakaout3'Renatinho22
13Thiago Martinsred card13'Yugo Tatsuta2
27Ken MatsubaraValdo5
16Ryo Takanoout64'Ryo Okui21
6Takahiro OgiharaRyo Takeuchi6
8Takuya Kidaout64'Yosuke Kawai17
18Kota Mizunumaout75'Yuito Suzuki37
17Erik Limagoal9'goal28'out75'yellow card31'out46'Keita Nakamura20
23Teruhito Nakagawaout46'out64'Yusuke Goto14
45Ado Onaiwugoal22'out85'out75'Teerasil Dangda23
Substitutes
37Junior Santosin85'in46'Mitsunari Musaka7
9Marcos JuniorYohei Nishibe1
26Kota Watanabein3'Shota Kaneko30
7Yuki Otsuin75'in64'Carlinhos10
38Daizen Maedain75'in64'Kota Miyamoto13
34Hirotsugu Nakabayashiin64'Kenta Nishizawa16
39Jun Amanoin46'in75'Sergio Junior Dutra11
Coach
Ange PostecoglouPeter Cklamovski
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
15
2
1
55:16
47
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
2
18
12
3
3
27:16
39
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
3
19
10
5
4
33:24
35
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
4
16
9
3
4
26:16
30
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
18
9
3
6
30:25
30
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
6
17
8
3
6
33:25
27
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
7
19
8
3
8
37:32
27
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
8
17
8
3
6
24:31
27
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
9
16
8
2
6
22:21
26
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
10
16
6
4
6
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
11
18
6
4
8
21:26
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
12
19
4
8
7
27:32
20
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
13
18
4
5
9
23:35
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
14
17
5
2
10
21:34
17
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
15
14
3
5
6
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
16
18
3
3
12
24:40
12
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
17
16
2
5
9
15:29
11
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
18
16
2
3
11
14:29
9
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
28:8
25
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
2
9
5
2
2
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
3
9
5
0
4
14:13
15
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
4
8
5
1
2
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    26/07/2020 09:30
6
9
4
1
4
20:16
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai)
    26/07/2020 10:00
7
10
5
1
4
22:15
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
8
9
3
3
3
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
9
8
3
0
5
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/08/2020 10:00
10
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/07/2020 10:00
11
9
3
3
3
8:11
12
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
12
10
1
4
5
14:20
7
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
13
9
1
3
5
11:19
6
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
14
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    01/08/2020 09:00
15
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
16
9
2
0
7
17:21
6
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
17
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    01/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    22/07/2020 10:30
18
8
1
2
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    22/07/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
27:8
22
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    15/08/2020 05:00
2
9
7
1
1
16:11
22
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
3
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
4
8
4
2
2
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    22/07/2020 10:30
5
11
6
0
5
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
6
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol)
    08/08/2020 10:00
7
9
3
2
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
8
8
5
0
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    26/07/2020 09:00
9
8
5
2
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
10
9
3
2
4
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
11
9
3
1
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
12
9
3
4
2
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo)
    18/07/2020 09:00
14
8
2
1
5
9:16
7
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
15
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    18/07/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu)
    04/07/2020 09:30
16
9
1
3
5
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
17
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    08/08/2020 10:00
18
8
1
1
6
10:19
4
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00