J. League - 2020

Yokohama FC10FC Tokyo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution24''
inTatsuki Seko
inTakuya Matsuura
Player substitution41''
inYusuke Minagawa
inKazunari Ichimi
Yellow card73''
yellow cardTakaaki Shichi
Player substitution74''
inYutaro Hakamata
inTakaaki Shichi
Player substitution74''
inYuki Kusano
inKoki Saito
Goal88''
goalYuki Kusano
Yellow card38''
yellow cardJoan Oumari
Yellow card45''
yellow cardKyosuke Tagawa
Player substitution46''
inTsuyoshi Watanabe
inJoan Oumari
Player substitution46''
inHirotaka Mita
inYojiro Takahagi
Player substitution70''
inAdailton
inKensuke Nagai
Player substitution70''
inTaichi Hara
inKyosuke Tagawa
Player substitution83''
inTakumi Nakamura
inHotaka Nakamura
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDiego Oliveira
Yellow card90''
yellow cardArthur Silva

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inTatsuki Seko
outTakuya Matsuura
24'
38'
yellow cardJoan Oumari
inYusuke Minagawa
outKazunari Ichimi
41'
45'
yellow cardKyosuke Tagawa
Second half
46'
inTsuyoshi Watanabe
outJoan Oumari
46'
inHirotaka Mita
outYojiro Takahagi
70'
inAdailton
outKensuke Nagai
70'
inTaichi Hara
outKyosuke Tagawa
yellow cardTakaaki Shichi
73'
inYutaro Hakamata
outTakaaki Shichi
74'
inYuki Kusano
outKoki Saito
74'
83'
inTakumi Nakamura
outHotaka Nakamura
goalYuki Kusano
88'
90'
yellow cardDiego Oliveira
90'
yellow cardArthur Silva
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
2
2
Shots on Target4
4
6
6
Shots off Target20
20
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
16
16
Fouls Commited22
22
1
1
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Arthur Silva is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Diego Oliveira is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

G O O O A A L - Yuki Kusano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Hotaka Nakamura runs off the field and in comes Takumi Nakamura

74'

Yokohama FC make a substitution. Koki Saito runs off the field and in comes Yuki Kusano

74'

Yokohama FC make a substitution. Takaaki Shichi runs off the field and in comes Yutaro Hakamata

73'

Takaaki Shichi is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Kyosuke Tagawa runs off the field and in comes Taichi Hara

70'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Kensuke Nagai runs off the field and in comes Adailton

46'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Yojiro Takahagi runs off the field and in comes Hirotaka Mita

46'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Joan Oumari runs off the field and in comes Tsuyoshi Watanabe

45'

Kyosuke Tagawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

Yokohama FC make a substitution. Kazunari Ichimi runs off the field and in comes Yusuke Minagawa

38'

Joan Oumari is shown a yellow card by the referee

24'

Yokohama FC make a substitution. Takuya Matsuura runs off the field and in comes Tatsuki Seko

Goalkeeper
44Yuji RokutanAkihiro Hayashi33
Starting Lineups
14Takaaki Shichiyellow card73'out74'Ryoya Ogawa6
4Yuki Kobayashiyellow card38'out46'Joan Oumari32
19Masahiko InohaMasato Morishige3
3Maguinhoout83'Hotaka Nakamura37
23Koki Saitoout74'out46'Yojiro Takahagi8
30Kohei Tezukayellow card45'out70'Kyosuke Tagawa27
28Reo YasunagaShuto Abe31
7Takuya Matsuuraout24'yellow card90'Arthur Silva45
13Yuji Senumayellow card90'Diego Oliveira9
9Kazunari Ichimiout41'out70'Kensuke Nagai11
Substitutes
26Yutaro Hakamatain74'Takuya Uchida28
25Yuki Kusanoin74'goal88'in83'Takumi Nakamura22
8Kensuke SatoGo Hatano13
18Yuta Minamiin70'Taichi Hara24
34Kakeru Kumagawain46'Tsuyoshi Watanabe4
16Yusuke Minagawain41'in70'Adailton15
6Tatsuki Sekoin24'in46'Hirotaka Mita7
Coach
Takahiro ShimotairaKenta Hasegawa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
21
2
1
68:19
65
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
25
15
4
6
36:25
49
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
3
24
15
3
6
34:25
48
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
4
27
14
5
8
40:34
47
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
5
25
14
3
8
37:25
45
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
6
26
14
3
9
40:33
45
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
7
28
13
5
10
58:44
44
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
8
25
11
5
9
34:37
38
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
9
24
11
4
9
45:36
37
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
10
23
10
4
9
35:28
34
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
11
27
8
9
10
45:47
33
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
12
24
8
5
11
26:35
29
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
13
25
7
6
12
32:47
27
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
14
24
7
3
14
28:46
24
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
15
23
4
8
11
22:32
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
16
23
3
4
16
18:37
13
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
17
24
3
4
17
31:54
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
18
23
2
7
14
21:46
13
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
0
35:10
34
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
2
12
7
2
3
17:9
23
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
3
12
6
1
5
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
13
7
0
6
19:19
21
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
5
12
9
1
2
23:11
28
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo
    15/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
15
8
2
5
34:21
26
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30
8
14
4
4
6
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
9
12
5
2
5
26:23
17
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
10
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
11
15
4
5
6
25:27
17
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
    15/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
12
12
4
3
5
10:15
15
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
13
14
4
4
6
20:24
16
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
    14/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
14
11
4
1
6
13:21
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
15
12
3
3
6
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
16
12
2
3
7
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
17
12
2
1
9
21:27
7
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
    03/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
10
0
4
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
    14/11/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
2
13
8
2
3
19:16
26
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
    24/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka)
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
3
12
9
2
1
20:11
29
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
    03/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka)
    07/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
4
14
7
5
2
21:15
26
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo)
    04/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo)
    30/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
5
13
5
2
6
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    23/09/2020 10:00
6
15
8
0
7
22:19
24
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashima Antlers
    03/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers)
    21/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers)
    14/10/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
7
13
5
3
5
24:23
18
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Tokyo - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
8
11
7
1
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
    31/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
9
12
6
2
4
19:13
20
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol)
    18/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
10
12
5
2
5
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    31/10/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
11
12
4
4
4
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
    28/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
12
12
4
2
6
16:20
14
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
    03/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Oita Trinita)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita)
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
11
3
2
6
12:23
11
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
14
13
3
2
8
15:25
11
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
    31/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Yokohama FC)
    10/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC)
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC)
    23/09/2020 10:00
15
11
1
5
5
10:18
8
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
    08/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sagan Tosu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
11
1
1
9
11:23
4
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
17
12
1
3
8
10:27
6
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
    31/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
18
13
2
3
8
12:27
9
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
    14/11/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai)
    18/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    03/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/09/2020 10:30