Super League - 2019/2020Super League - 2019/2020

Young Boys  Lugano

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
17
3
7
58:39
54
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Sion
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    20/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    23/02/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
27
15
7
5
56:35
52
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Lugano
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    19/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    23/02/2020 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
28
15
4
9
56:29
49
  • ?
  • Sion - Basel
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    21/06/2020 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
28
10
11
7
43:30
41
  • ?
  • Servette - Luzern
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Lugano)
    21/06/2020 14:00
5
28
12
5
11
39:51
41
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    19/06/2020 18:30
6
27
11
5
11
31:35
38
  • ?
  • Luzern - Thun
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    22/02/2020 18:00
7
27
8
9
10
29:30
33
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Lugano
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Lugano)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Sion)
    23/02/2020 15:00
8
27
7
4
16
30:53
25
  • ?
  • Luzern - Thun
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xamax - Thun)
    20/06/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    22/02/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
27
6
6
15
30:48
24
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Sion
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    20/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Sion)
    23/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
10
14
29:51
22
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xamax - Thun)
    20/06/2020 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
30:22
26
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Sion
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Gallen - Servette)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
36:12
35
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Lugano
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    19/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Sion)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Young Boys - Basel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Luzern)
    07/12/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
31:11
29
  • ?
  • Basel - Young Boys
    11/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Basel - Servette)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Basel - St. Gallen)
    02/02/2020 15:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
5
2
19:9
23
  • ?
  • Servette - Luzern
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Lugano)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Servette - Thun)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Servette - Thun)
    14/12/2019 18:00
5
14
7
2
5
22:28
23
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Sion
    11/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - Xamax)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Zuerich - Luzern)
    25/01/2020 18:00
6
13
6
3
4
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Luzern - Thun
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - St. Gallen)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    15/12/2019 15:00
7
14
4
6
4
10:12
18
  • ?
  • Lugano - St. Gallen
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Sion)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Young Boys)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    01/02/2020 18:00
8
14
4
3
7
16:27
15
  • ?
  • Thun - Xamax
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Thun - Lugano)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thun - Sion)
    26/01/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • Sion - Basel
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    20/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Xamax)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    02/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xamax - Thun)
    20/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Luzern)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    25/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
1
3
28:17
28
  • ?
  • Lugano - St. Gallen
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - St. Gallen)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    20/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - St. Gallen)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Basel - St. Gallen)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thun - St. Gallen)
    08/12/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
5
5
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Basel - Young Boys
    11/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Young Boys)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thun - Young Boys)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Young Boys)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/02/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
2
6
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Sion - Basel
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Basel)
    01/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xamax - Basel)
    24/06/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luzern - Basel)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Young Boys - Basel)
    26/01/2020 15:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
4
6
5
24:21
18
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Servette
    15/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Servette)
    04/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    27/06/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Basel - Servette)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Gallen - Servette)
    09/02/2020 15:00
5
14
5
3
6
17:23
18
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    01/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Gallen - FC Zuerich)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    19/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    02/02/2020 15:00
6
14
5
2
7
13:18
17
  • ?
  • Servette - Luzern
    08/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sion - Luzern)
    02/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lugano - Luzern)
    24/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Luzern)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xamax - Luzern)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Zuerich - Luzern)
    25/01/2020 18:00
7
13
4
3
6
19:18
15
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Lugano
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zuerich - Lugano)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Servette - Lugano)
    21/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Thun - Lugano)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Xamax - Lugano)
    07/12/2019 18:00
8
13
3
1
9
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Luzern - Thun
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xamax - Thun)
    20/06/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Servette - Thun)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Servette - Thun)
    14/12/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
11:23
11
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Sion
    05/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    28/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - Sion)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Young Boys - Sion)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thun - Sion)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Basel - Sion)
    08/12/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
7
5
15:28
13
  • ?
  • Thun - Xamax
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Basel - Xamax)
    04/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Young Boys - Xamax)
    27/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zuerich - Xamax)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Xamax)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    01/02/2020 18:00