Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

ZFC Meuselwitz01Lokomotive Leipzig

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card78''
red cardMichael Rudolph
Red card60''
red cardDavid Urban
Goal87''
goalPatrick Wolf

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
60'
red cardDavid Urban
red cardMichael Rudolph
78'
87'
goalPatrick Wolf
87'

G O O O A A L - Patrick Wolf scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Michael Rudolph is dismissed

60'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul David Urban is dismissed

BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.251.851.99
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.501.612.25
William Hill0.501.622.20
888Sport0.501.612.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.051.68
SBOBET0.002.171.69
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet0.501.372.85
888Sport0.501.372.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.001.72
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:010.00
Betsafe0:010.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:010.00
Unibet0:012.50
SportingBet0:09.25
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:012.00
888Sport0:012.50
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Unibet0:19.00
SportingBet0:19.25
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:19.00
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Unibet0:211.50
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
888Sport0:211.50
188Bet0:211.00
Betway0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:318.00
Unibet0:320.00
SportingBet0:320.00
BWin0:320.00
William Hill0:321.00
888Sport0:320.00
188Bet0:321.00
Betway0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:445.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:445.00
Unibet0:441.00
SportingBet0:441.00
BWin0:441.00
William Hill0:446.00
888Sport0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5100.00
Unibet0:5111.00
William Hill0:591.00
888Sport0:5111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6175.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:011.00
SportingBet1:010.50
BWin1:010.50
William Hill1:011.00
888Sport1:011.00
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Unibet1:16.75
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:29.50
BWin1:29.50
William Hill1:29.00
888Sport1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Unibet1:316.00
SportingBet1:317.00
BWin1:317.00
William Hill1:317.00
888Sport1:316.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:434.00
SportingBet1:434.00
BWin1:434.00
William Hill1:436.00
888Sport1:434.00
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:591.00
William Hill1:581.00
888Sport1:591.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6276.00
William Hill1:6126.00
888Sport1:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Unibet2:015.00
SportingBet2:015.00
BWin2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
888Sport2:015.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Unibet2:110.00
SportingBet2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:110.00
888Sport2:110.00
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:29.45
Unibet2:211.50
SportingBet2:213.50
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:211.50
188Bet2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:318.00
Betsafe2:318.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:318.00
Unibet2:321.00
SportingBet2:323.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:323.00
888Sport2:321.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
Betsafe2:440.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:440.00
Unibet2:446.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:446.00
888Sport2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:5121.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Unibet3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:029.00
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:120.00
SportingBet3:119.50
BWin3:119.50
William Hill3:121.00
888Sport3:120.00
188Bet3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
Unibet3:223.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:226.00
888Sport3:223.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Betsafe3:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:335.00
Unibet3:336.00
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
William Hill3:341.00
888Sport3:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:481.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
888Sport3:481.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5226.00
888Sport3:5226.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Unibet4:071.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:066.00
888Sport4:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:146.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:170.00
William Hill4:151.00
888Sport4:146.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:256.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:261.00
888Sport4:256.00
188Bet4:281.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Unibet4:391.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4201.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0201.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
Unibet5:1141.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1141.00
Betway5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Unibet5:2161.00
William Hill5:2101.00
888Sport5:2161.00
Betway5:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3276.00
888Sport5:3276.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
17
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
2
11
6
4
1
18:9
22
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
3
12
5
4
3
24:19
19
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
4
12
6
3
3
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
5
12
7
1
4
30:19
22
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
6
12
4
4
4
17:21
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
12
3
1
8
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
10
11
1
5
5
14:21
8
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
11
12
2
4
6
15:27
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
13
12
1
3
8
8:32
6
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
14
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
15
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt
    01/11/2019 18:00
16
10
0
4
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
17
10
0
2
8
6:31
2
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30