National League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
010-1
310-4

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
1'
goalGuillaume Maillard
1'
goalDaniel Winnik
19'
goalCody Almond
2nd Period
21'
goalTommy Wingels
goalKevin Klein
36'
36'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Klein scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Tommy Wingels scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Cody Almond scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Winnik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Guillaume Maillard scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.0014.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.001.0119.50
BWin2.001.0119.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.501.057.50
Unibet2.501.097.00
SportingBet2.501.058.50
BWin2.501.058.50
888Sport2.501.097.00
Betway2.501.039.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet3.001.067.75
BWin3.001.067.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.214.37
Betsafe3.501.184.20
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.184.20
10Bet3.501.194.15
Fonbet3.501.194.15
Unibet3.501.155.00
SportingBet3.501.194.40
BWin3.501.194.40
Marathon3.501.184.33
888Sport3.501.155.00
Betway3.501.233.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.293.56
Unibet4.001.194.30
SportingBet4.001.253.75
BWin4.001.253.75
Marathon4.001.253.64
888Sport4.001.194.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.501.582.37
Betsafe4.501.482.45
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.482.45
10Bet4.501.482.45
Fonbet4.501.452.50
Unibet4.501.402.75
SportingBet4.501.482.55
BWin4.501.482.55
Expekt4.501.502.50
William Hill4.501.532.38
Marathon4.501.492.51
888Sport4.501.402.75
Betway4.501.522.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.732.13
5Dimes5.001.871.95
10Bet5.001.801.93
Unibet5.001.552.32
SportingBet5.001.652.15
BWin5.001.652.15
Marathon5.001.692.12
888Sport5.001.552.32
188Bet5.001.731.97
SBOBET5.001.722.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.502.001.73
Pinnacle Sports5.502.061.78
Betfair Exchange5.501.991.79
5Dimes5.502.001.83
Betsafe5.501.981.73
Betsson Sportsbook5.501.981.73
10Bet5.502.001.74
Fonbet5.501.951.75
Unibet5.501.861.86
SportingBet5.502.001.75
BWin5.502.001.75
Interwetten5.502.051.70
Expekt5.501.951.78
William Hill5.502.151.65
Marathon5.502.061.80
888Sport5.501.861.86
188Bet5.501.901.80
Betway5.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.002.771.46
Unibet6.002.331.55
SportingBet6.002.501.50
BWin6.002.501.50
Marathon6.002.611.47
888Sport6.002.331.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.503.661.28
Betsafe6.502.901.35
Betsson Sportsbook6.502.901.35
10Bet6.502.951.34
Fonbet6.502.801.38
Unibet6.502.801.38
SportingBet6.502.951.36
BWin6.502.951.36
Expekt6.502.901.38
Marathon6.503.101.34
888Sport6.502.801.38
Betway6.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.003.901.22
SportingBet7.004.201.20
BWin7.004.201.20
Marathon7.004.251.19
888Sport7.003.901.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe7.504.551.16
Betsson Sportsbook7.504.551.16
10Bet7.504.501.15
Fonbet7.504.301.18
Unibet7.504.401.18
SportingBet7.504.601.17
BWin7.504.601.17
Expekt7.504.401.19
Marathon7.504.751.15
888Sport7.504.401.18
Betway7.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.507.251.06
Betway8.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet9.5011.251.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0117.50
10Bet1.501.0014.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0215.50
10Bet2.501.0110.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.165.00
10Bet3.501.194.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.363.20
Bet3654.501.313.30
10Bet4.501.352.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.502.051.80
Bet3655.501.901.90
10Bet5.502.001.74
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power6.503.001.33
Ladbrokes6.502.621.50
Bet3656.502.451.52
10Bet6.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.351.21
10Bet7.504.501.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.506.251.11
10Bet8.506.151.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5013.001.04
10Bet9.5011.251.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-4.5011.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-2.503.551.26
Fonbet-2.503.051.33
Unibet-2.503.101.33
William Hill-2.503.001.36
Marathon-2.503.261.31
888Sport-2.503.101.33
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-1.502.201.71
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.251.971.89
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-1.001.841.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.682.21
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe0.501.192.27
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.192.27
BookmakerHandicap12
SportingBet2.001.031.40
BWin2.001.031.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.502.051.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power1.501.106.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.201.65
William Hill-0.502.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.50
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.452.55
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.432.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:536.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:312.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:517.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:626.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:513.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:623.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:521.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:626.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:521.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:561.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
50
31
0
14
143:99
101
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
2
50
30
0
14
159:115
97
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
3
50
25
0
20
141:126
82
  • W
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
4
50
24
0
21
149:138
79
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
5
50
21
0
19
138:140
79
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
6
50
24
0
22
160:141
78
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
7
50
22
0
20
132:126
78
  • L
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
8
50
21
0
21
137:150
75
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
9
Relegation Playoff
50
22
0
23
125:125
74
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
50
19
0
20
129:132
74
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
50
14
0
31
121:167
51
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
50
9
0
37
92:167
32
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
18
0
5
75:42
56
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:45
2
25
17
0
7
89:57
52
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    09/02/2019 18:45
3
25
16
0
7
86:63
51
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Biel)
    01/02/2019 18:45
4
25
13
0
9
76:59
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biel - Bern)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    26/01/2019 18:45
5
25
13
0
8
69:60
46
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    01/02/2019 18:45
6
25
16
0
7
97:60
52
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - Zug)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lugano - Davos)
    01/02/2019 18:45
7
25
11
0
10
61:54
40
  • L
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SCL Tigers - Davos)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette)
    26/01/2019 18:45
8
25
13
0
7
78:63
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Geneve-Servette - Davos)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/01/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
11
0
12
71:64
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    10/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
7
69:62
41
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZSC Lions - Bern)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ZSC Lions - Lausanne)
    29/01/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
5
0
18
57:90
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Davos - Bern)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Davos - Zug)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Davos - Lausanne)
    08/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
7
0
16
51:73
24
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions)
    01/02/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
13
0
9
68:57
45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Davos - Bern)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZSC Lions - Bern)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biel - Bern)
    09/02/2019 18:45
2
25
13
0
7
70:58
45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Davos - Zug)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - Zug)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    01/02/2019 18:45
3
25
9
0
13
55:63
31
  • W
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Davos - Lausanne)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ZSC Lions - Lausanne)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Lausanne)
    25/01/2019 18:45
4
25
11
0
12
73:79
35
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Biel)
    01/02/2019 18:45
5
25
8
0
11
69:80
33
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bern - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/01/2019 18:45
6
25
8
0
15
63:81
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Lugano)
    26/01/2019 18:45
7
25
11
0
10
71:72
38
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:45
8
25
8
0
14
59:87
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    09/02/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
11
0
11
54:61
37
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
10
0
13
60:70
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions)
    01/02/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
13
64:77
32
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Geneve-Servette - Davos)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SCL Tigers - Davos)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lugano - Davos)
    01/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
2
0
21
41:94
8
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    10/02/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    26/01/2019 18:45