NB I - 2019/2020

Zalaegerszeg11Mezokovesd SE

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card43''
yellow cardBenjamin Babati
Yellow card44''
yellow cardZoran Lesjak
Player substitution54''
inEduvie Ikoba
inBenjamin Babati
Goal60''
goalGergely Bobal
Yellow card83''
yellow cardBendeguz Bolla
Player substitution89''
inMiroslav Grumic
inAndras Rado
Player substitution90''
inOleh Holodiuk
inBendeguz Bolla
Yellow card31''
yellow cardErik Silye
Goal41''
goalBudu Zivzivadze
Yellow card47''
yellow cardMatija Katanec
Player substitution71''
inSandor Vajda
inLaszlo Pekar
Red card81''
red cardDaniel Farkas
Player substitution84''
inDaniel Vadnai
inDaniel Nagy
Player substitution89''
inMate Sajban
inTamas Cseri
Yellow card90''
yellow cardZsombor Berecz
Summary
31'
yellow cardErik Silye
41'
goalBudu Zivzivadze
yellow cardBenjamin Babati
43'
yellow cardZoran Lesjak
44'
Second half
47'
yellow cardMatija Katanec
inEduvie Ikoba
outBenjamin Babati
54'
goalGergely Bobal
60'
71'
inSandor Vajda
outLaszlo Pekar
81'
red cardDaniel Farkas
yellow cardBendeguz Bolla
83'
84'
inDaniel Vadnai
outDaniel Nagy
89'
inMate Sajban
outTamas Cseri
inMiroslav Grumic
outAndras Rado
89'
90'
yellow cardZsombor Berecz
inOleh Holodiuk
outBendeguz Bolla
90'
90'

Zalaegerszeg make a substitution. Bendeguz Bolla runs off the field and in comes Oleh Holodiuk

90'

Zsombor Berecz is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Zalaegerszeg make a substitution. Andras Rado runs off the field and in comes Miroslav Grumic

89'

Mezokovesd SE make a substitution. Tamas Cseri runs off the field and in comes Mate Sajban

84'

Mezokovesd SE make a substitution. Daniel Nagy runs off the field and in comes Daniel Vadnai

83'

Bendeguz Bolla is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Daniel Farkas is dismissed

71'

Mezokovesd SE make a substitution. Laszlo Pekar runs off the field and in comes Sandor Vajda

60'

G O O O A A L - Gergely Bobal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

Zalaegerszeg make a substitution. Benjamin Babati runs off the field and in comes Eduvie Ikoba

47'

Matija Katanec is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

Zoran Lesjak is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

Benjamin Babati is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

G O O O A A L - Budu Zivzivadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

Erik Silye is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Patrik DamjenPeter Szappanos25
Starting Lineups
27Bence Bediyellow card31'Erik Silye70
4Zoran Lesjakyellow card44'yellow card47'Matija Katanec32
12Gergely Bobalgoal60'Robert Pillar17
77Bendeguz Bollayellow card83'out90'red card81'Daniel Farkas22
22Nikola Mitrovicyellow card90'Zsombor Berecz13
21Gergo KocsisAleksandr Karnitskiy14
8Zoltan Stieberout71'Laszlo Pekar9
7Andras Radoout89'out84'Daniel Nagy55
10Benjamin Babatiyellow card43'out54'out89'Tamas Cseri24
5David Bobalgoal41'Budu Zivzivadze11
Substitutes
44Bence GergenyiArtem Kontsevoy20
34Norbert SzemerediDavid Dombo1
13Szllard DevecseriLaszlo Varjas28
23Eduvie Ikobain54'in84'Daniel Vadnai23
94Martin Hudakin89'Mate Sajban7
11Oleh Holodiukin90'Lajos Bertus26
18Miroslav Grumicin89'in71'Sandor Vajda77
Coach
Barna DobosAttila Kuttor
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
25:11
26
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
12
6
1
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
0
6
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
8
12
4
2
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
4
1
7
12:20
13
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
18:17
11
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    17/08/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
5:1
13
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
4
6
3
0
3
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
7
7
4
0
3
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Budapest Honved
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
8
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    03/08/2019 17:30
9
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
10
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Zalaegerszeg - Debrecen
    30/11/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Diosgyori VTK - Fehervar FC
    30/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Ferencvaros
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Puskas FC Academy - Mezokovesd SE
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
5
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Budapest Honved
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
6
6
4
0
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Paksi SE - Ujpest
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
7
4
1
0
3
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Varda SE
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
9
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
10
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30