A Lyga Championship Group - 2019

Zalgiris Vilnius13Riteriai

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalTomislav Kis
Goal32''
goalTerem Moffi
Goal36''
goalDonatas Kazlauskas
Goal74''
goalTerem Moffi
Summary
32'
goalTerem Moffi
36'
goalDonatas Kazlauskas
goalTomislav Kis
39'
Second half
74'
goalTerem Moffi
74'

G O O O A A L - Terem Moffi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Tomislav Kis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Donatas Kazlauskas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Terem Moffi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
28
0
3
92:18
84
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
31
23
2
6
73:27
71
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
7
9
52:33
52
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
14
5
12
51:45
47
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
31
9
7
15
47:62
34
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
31
7
5
19
30:71
26
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
15
0
1
48:8
45
  • ?
  • Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
13
1
2
42:15
40
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
6
3
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
1
5
33:21
28
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
5
15
5
4
6
27:32
19
  • ?
  • FK Panevezys - Riteriai
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
6
15
5
2
8
16:29
17
  • ?
  • Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Kauno Zalgiris
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
13
0
2
44:10
39
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:12
31
  • ?
  • Suduva - Zalgiris Vilnius
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
1
6
29:22
25
  • ?
  • FK Panevezys - Riteriai
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
5
4
7
18:24
19
  • ?
  • Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Kauno Zalgiris
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
16
4
3
9
20:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
16
2
3
11
14:42
9
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00