2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Zenit Izhevsk50FC Ufa II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalAnton Kryuchkov
Goal45''
goalAnton Kryuchkov
Goal48''
goalNikita Kasatkin
Goal52''
goalIldar Bikchantaev
Goal64''
goalAnton Kryuchkov

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAnton Kryuchkov
2'
goalAnton Kryuchkov
45'
Second half
goalNikita Kasatkin
48'
goalIldar Bikchantaev
52'
goalAnton Kryuchkov
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Anton Kryuchkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Ildar Bikchantaev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Kasatkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Anton Kryuchkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Anton Kryuchkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.372.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.921.78
William Hill1.501.911.80
Marathon1.501.951.76
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.981.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.507.601.06
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.502.151.51
William Hill-0.502.251.60
SBOBET-0.502.211.58
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.252.041.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.501.115.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Ladbrokes0:012.00
Coral0:012.00
10Bet0:010.00
Expekt0:013.00
William Hill0:011.00
Marathon0:08.70
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Ladbrokes0:110.00
Coral0:110.00
10Bet0:110.25
Expekt0:111.00
William Hill0:110.00
Marathon0:110.50
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Coral0:215.00
10Bet0:214.75
Expekt0:216.00
William Hill0:215.00
Marathon0:216.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Ladbrokes0:329.00
Coral0:329.00
10Bet0:327.50
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:332.00
Betway0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:481.00
Coral0:481.00
10Bet0:457.50
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:467.00
Marathon0:469.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:595.25
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:09.50
Coral1:09.50
10Bet1:09.00
Expekt1:09.40
William Hill1:08.50
Marathon1:08.70
Betway1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:15.95
Expekt1:16.20
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.45
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Coral1:29.50
10Bet1:210.00
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:323.00
Ladbrokes1:319.00
Coral1:319.00
10Bet1:320.50
Expekt1:323.00
William Hill1:323.00
Marathon1:322.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:471.00
Ladbrokes1:451.00
Coral1:451.00
10Bet1:445.00
Expekt1:470.00
William Hill1:451.00
Marathon1:453.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5126.00
Coral1:5126.00
10Bet1:585.25
William Hill1:5101.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Coral2:012.00
10Bet2:012.00
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:011.00
Marathon2:011.50
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Coral2:18.50
10Bet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.00
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.40
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Coral2:211.00
10Bet2:210.75
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
Marathon2:212.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:323.00
Coral2:323.00
10Bet2:325.00
Expekt2:329.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Ladbrokes2:461.00
Coral2:461.00
10Bet2:453.75
Expekt2:490.00
William Hill2:466.00
Marathon2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Coral2:5151.00
10Bet2:592.75
William Hill2:5101.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:014.00
Ladbrokes3:023.00
Coral3:023.00
10Bet3:021.75
Expekt3:022.00
William Hill3:021.00
Marathon3:020.50
Betway3:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Coral3:117.00
10Bet3:116.75
Expekt3:117.00
William Hill3:117.00
Marathon3:116.00
Betway3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:219.00
Ladbrokes3:221.00
Coral3:221.00
10Bet3:223.50
Expekt3:225.00
William Hill3:226.00
Marathon3:222.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:346.00
Ladbrokes3:341.00
Coral3:341.00
10Bet3:340.00
Expekt3:350.00
William Hill3:341.00
Marathon3:341.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Coral3:4101.00
10Bet3:476.50
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:036.00
Ladbrokes4:056.00
Coral4:056.00
10Bet4:045.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:043.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Coral4:141.00
10Bet4:136.25
Expekt4:145.00
William Hill4:136.00
Marathon4:135.00
Betway4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:246.00
Ladbrokes4:256.00
Coral4:256.00
10Bet4:247.50
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:251.00
Marathon4:248.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Ladbrokes4:391.00
Coral4:391.00
10Bet4:372.50
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:376.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Coral5:0151.00
10Bet5:081.50
William Hill5:091.00
Marathon5:076.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Ladbrokes5:1101.00
Coral5:1101.00
10Bet5:172.50
William Hill5:181.00
Marathon5:176.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2151.00
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Coral5:2126.00
10Bet5:284.00
William Hill5:2101.00
Marathon5:276.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0151.00
Coral6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:02.87
Coral0:02.87
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:15.00
Coral0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Coral0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:367.00
Coral0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Coral0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:04.50
Coral1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.00
Coral1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:223.00
Coral1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:391.00
Coral1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:013.00
Coral2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:121.00
Coral2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:256.00
Coral2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Coral2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:056.00
Coral3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:181.00
Coral3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Coral3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Coral4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
Coral4:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:12
25
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
7:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
19:13
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:18
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
12
10
0
2
8
8:24
2
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
12:4
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Ural II
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:11
1
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
3:10
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
5:11
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
19:11
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - NoSta
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30