2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Zenit Izhevsk10Ural II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalNikita Kasatkin

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNikita Kasatkin
29'
29'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Kasatkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.362.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.001.73
Marathon1.501.931.78
Betway1.501.911.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.891.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.051.13
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.131.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.252.081.72
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.681.88
188Bet0.501.821.94
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.602.36
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.253.041.36
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.631.96
188Bet0.251.712.05
SBOBET0.251.792.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.125.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.174.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Ladbrokes0:012.00
Coral0:013.00
10Bet0:010.25
Unibet0:015.00
SportingBet0:011.50
BWin0:011.50
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:08.90
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Coral0:18.50
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:19.50
SportingBet0:18.75
BWin0:18.75
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:18.50
Marathon0:18.60
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.50
Ladbrokes0:210.00
Coral0:210.00
10Bet0:210.00
Unibet0:210.00
SportingBet0:210.50
BWin0:210.50
Expekt0:210.00
William Hill0:210.00
Marathon0:211.00
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:317.00
Ladbrokes0:317.00
Coral0:319.00
10Bet0:317.25
Unibet0:316.00
SportingBet0:317.50
BWin0:317.50
Expekt0:318.00
William Hill0:317.00
Marathon0:319.00
Betway0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:436.00
Ladbrokes0:441.00
Coral0:441.00
10Bet0:433.50
Unibet0:430.00
SportingBet0:434.00
BWin0:434.00
Expekt0:440.00
William Hill0:434.00
Marathon0:441.00
Betway0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:591.00
Coral0:5101.00
10Bet0:566.00
William Hill0:571.00
Marathon0:576.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Coral0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:012.00
Coral1:012.00
10Bet1:011.00
Unibet1:013.00
SportingBet1:011.50
BWin1:011.50
Expekt1:012.00
William Hill1:011.00
Marathon1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:16.45
Unibet1:17.50
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.55
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Coral1:28.00
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:29.25
BWin1:29.25
Expekt1:28.40
William Hill1:28.50
Marathon1:28.20
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:313.00
Coral1:315.00
10Bet1:314.25
Unibet1:313.00
SportingBet1:315.00
BWin1:315.00
Expekt1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
Marathon1:315.25
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:429.00
Ladbrokes1:429.00
Coral1:434.00
10Bet1:428.50
Unibet1:425.00
SportingBet1:431.00
BWin1:431.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
Marathon1:433.00
Betway1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:576.00
Ladbrokes1:581.00
Coral1:581.00
10Bet1:559.75
William Hill1:566.00
Marathon1:569.00
Betway1:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:696.00
William Hill1:6101.00
Betway1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:021.00
Coral2:019.00
10Bet2:017.00
Unibet2:018.00
SportingBet2:017.50
BWin2:017.50
Expekt2:019.00
William Hill2:017.00
Marathon2:017.25
Betway2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Coral2:111.00
10Bet2:110.75
Unibet2:111.50
SportingBet2:112.00
BWin2:112.00
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:110.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Coral2:212.00
10Bet2:211.50
Unibet2:212.50
SportingBet2:213.50
BWin2:213.50
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:212.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:321.00
Coral2:321.00
10Bet2:321.75
Unibet2:319.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:322.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
Ladbrokes2:446.00
Coral2:446.00
10Bet2:441.00
Unibet2:436.00
BWin2:441.00
Expekt2:460.00
William Hill2:446.00
Marathon2:446.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:581.00
Ladbrokes2:5101.00
10Bet2:574.75
William Hill2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:046.00
Coral3:041.00
10Bet3:034.75
Unibet3:035.00
SportingBet3:034.00
BWin3:034.00
Expekt3:045.00
William Hill3:036.00
Marathon3:035.00
Betway3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Coral3:126.00
10Bet3:123.75
Unibet3:123.00
SportingBet3:123.00
BWin3:123.00
Expekt3:128.00
William Hill3:126.00
Marathon3:124.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Ladbrokes3:229.00
Coral3:229.00
10Bet3:226.00
Unibet3:225.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
Marathon3:227.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Ladbrokes3:346.00
Coral3:341.00
10Bet3:342.25
Unibet3:341.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:350.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:341.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:476.00
Ladbrokes3:491.00
Coral3:491.00
10Bet3:468.50
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Marathon3:473.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Coral4:0101.00
10Bet4:069.75
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:081.00
Marathon4:073.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:167.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Coral4:171.00
10Bet4:153.50
Unibet4:156.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
Marathon4:156.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Coral4:281.00
10Bet4:258.50
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:266.00
Marathon4:264.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Coral4:3101.00
10Bet4:377.25
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
10Bet5:193.50
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
2
3
29:16
38
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
2
4
34:16
35
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
37:23
32
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
3
7
19:18
24
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
4
7
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
6
4
7
23:26
22
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
17
6
2
9
19:26
20
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
27:27
18
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
7
5
5
25:21
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
17
3
1
13
12:47
10
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
12
17
1
3
13
17:39
6
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
25:9
22
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
14:4
16
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
8:10
14
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
4
2
16:13
13
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
8:16
7
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Lada SOK
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
5:23
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
12
8
1
1
6
8:15
4
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Ural II - Akron Tolyatti
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tyumen - Ural II)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Ural II)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Ural II)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
23:19
16
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - KamAZ
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ural II - KamAZ)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
11:8
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada SOK
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Lada SOK)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Lada SOK)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
4:7
9
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Zvezda Perm
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Zvezda Perm)
    07/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
15:10
15
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - NoSta)
    30/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:16
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Volga Ulyanovsk
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - Tyumen
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Tyumen)
    03/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NoSta - Tyumen)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
7:24
3
  • ?
  • NoSta - Lada Tolyatti
    14/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Lada Tolyatti)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ural II - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti)
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
12
9
0
2
7
9:24
2
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
    07/04/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NoSta - FC Ufa II)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada SOK - FC Ufa II)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00