1. CFL - 2019/2020

Zeta11Kom

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalElom Nya-Vedji
Red card52''
red cardZoran Akovic
Goal26''
goalNikola Zvrko
Summary
26'
goalNikola Zvrko
goalElom Nya-Vedji
39'
Second half
red cardZoran Akovic
52'
52'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Zoran Akovic is dismissed

39'

G O O O A A L - Elom Nya-Vedji scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Nikola Zvrko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
23
4
4
63:26
73
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
10
6
57:31
55
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
8
8
43:33
53
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
4
31
9
14
8
29:30
41
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
5
31
8
16
7
34:27
40
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
6
31
9
10
12
30:46
37
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
31
10
5
16
38:57
35
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
31
7
10
14
29:38
31
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
31
6
11
14
36:45
29
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
10
17
23:49
22
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
13
2
1
30:11
41
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
10
4
2
32:11
34
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
11
2
3
28:13
35
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
4
15
6
7
2
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
5
15
5
9
1
20:12
24
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
6
15
4
4
7
15:25
16
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
7
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
15:21
15
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
20:18
16
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
8
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
2
3
33:15
32
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
6
4
25:20
21
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
4
6
5
15:20
18
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
4
16
3
7
6
13:19
16
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
5
16
3
7
6
14:15
16
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
6
16
5
6
5
15:21
21
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
7
16
4
2
10
14:29
14
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
3
4
9
16:27
13
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00