1. CFL - 2020/2021

Zeta21Rudar Pljevlja

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalElom Nya-Vedji
Goal39''
goalElom Nya-Vedji
Goal45''
goalMarko Merdovic
Summary
goalElom Nya-Vedji
23'
goalElom Nya-Vedji
39'
45'
goalMarko Merdovic
45'

G O O O A A L - Marko Merdovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

G O O O A A L - Elom Nya-Vedji scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Elom Nya-Vedji scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
9:1
13
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
3
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
4
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
5
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
7
4
2
0
2
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
5:7
2
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
7:0
9
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
2
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
3
3
1
1
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
4
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
5
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
6
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
7
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
2
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
3
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
4
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
5
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
6
3
0
0
3
2:7
0
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
7
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Jezero
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
5:6
2
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00