Premier League - 2020

Zhetysu Taldykorgan24Kairat Almaty

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalPedro Eugenio
Goal17''
goalGafurzhan Suyumbayev
Yellow and red card59''
yellow and red cardMiram Sapanov
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardAslan Darabayev
Goal30''
goalAbat Aimbetov
Goal56''
goalAbat Aimbetov
Goal75''
goalDenis Polyakov
Goal90''
goalDaniyar Usenov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPedro Eugenio
6'
goalGafurzhan Suyumbayev
17'
30'
goalAbat Aimbetov
Second half
56'
goalAbat Aimbetov
yellow-red cardMiram Sapanov
59'
75'
goalDenis Polyakov
yellow-red cardAslan Darabayev
90'
90'
goalDaniyar Usenov
90'

G O O O A A L - Daniyar Usenov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - Aslan Darabayev receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

G O O O A A L - Denis Polyakov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

RED CARD! - Miram Sapanov receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

56'

G O O O A A L - Abat Aimbetov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Abat Aimbetov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Gafurzhan Suyumbayev as he scores an own goal!

6'

G O O O A A L - Pedro Eugenio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
40:12
38
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    26/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
2
14
8
3
3
25:14
27
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
3
15
8
3
4
23:16
27
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
4
14
7
2
5
15:15
23
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    26/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
5
14
5
5
4
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
6
14
6
1
7
19:22
19
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
7
13
4
4
5
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
8
13
2
7
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
7:17
11
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
10:25
7
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
1
0
22:5
22
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
2
8
4
3
1
14:5
15
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45
3
8
4
1
3
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
4
8
6
0
2
12:9
18
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Taraz
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    26/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
5
7
3
3
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kaspyi Aktau
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
6
7
4
1
2
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
7
5
2
1
2
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaspyi Aktau)
    28/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz
    19/09/2020 13:00
8
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaspyi Aktau
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - Tobol Kostanay)
    26/09/2020 10:00
9
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
9:13
6
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
18:7
16
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    30/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kairat Almaty
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty)
    26/10/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty)
    27/09/2020 10:00
2
6
4
0
2
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - FC Astana
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana)
    26/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
3
7
4
2
1
14:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Ordabasy Shymkent
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
4
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    22/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaspyi Aktau - Tobol Kostanay)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
5
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    28/09/2020 08:00
6
7
2
0
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    27/09/2020 12:15
7
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakhter Karagandy
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/10/2020 13:00
8
7
1
4
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Taraz)
    21/10/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Taraz
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    02/10/2020 09:45
9
6
0
1
5
1:12
1
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    17/10/2020 07:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
4:15
4
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    02/10/2020 07:30
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Taraz - Kaspyi Aktau
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaspyi Aktau)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/10/2020 09:45