Super Liga - 2019/2020

Zilina12Ruzomberok

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardViktor Pecovsky
Player substitution38''
inJakub Kiwior
inKristian Vallo
Player substitution46''
inEnis Fazlagikj
inViktor Pecovsky
Player substitution79''
inFilip Balaj
inDawid Kurminowski
Yellow card86''
yellow cardFilip Kasa
Yellow card87''
yellow cardBesir Demiri
Goal90''
goalJan Bernat
Goal25''
goalDalibor Takac
Yellow card52''
yellow cardMarek Zsigmund
Goal62''
goalMartin Regali
Player substitution83''
inStefan Gerec
inTomas Bobcek
Yellow card84''
yellow cardLukas Kojnok
Player substitution88''
inKristi Qose
inMarek Zsigmund
Player substitution89''
inViktor Jedinak
inLukas Kojnok
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMartin Regali

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
25'
goalDalibor Takac
yellow cardViktor Pecovsky
38'
inJakub Kiwior
outKristian Vallo
38'
Second half
inEnis Fazlagikj
outViktor Pecovsky
46'
52'
yellow cardMarek Zsigmund
62'
goalMartin Regali
inFilip Balaj
outDawid Kurminowski
79'
83'
inStefan Gerec
outTomas Bobcek
84'
yellow cardLukas Kojnok
yellow cardFilip Kasa
86'
yellow cardBesir Demiri
87'
88'
inKristi Qose
outMarek Zsigmund
89'
inViktor Jedinak
outLukas Kojnok
goalJan Bernat
90'
90'
yellow cardMartin Regali
90'

Yellow card for Martin Regali

90'

G O O O A A A L - Jan Bernat is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Lukas Kojnok is coming off and he is replaced by Viktor Jedinak

88'

Marek Zsigmund is coming off and he is replaced by Kristi Qose

87'

Yellow card for Besir Demiri

86'

Yellow card for Filip Kasa

84'

Yellow card for Lukas Kojnok

83'

Tomas Bobcek is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Gerec

79'

Dawid Kurminowski is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Balaj

62'

G O O O A A A L - Martin Regali is on target!

52'

Yellow card for Marek Zsigmund

46'

Viktor Pecovsky is coming off and he is replaced by Enis Fazlagikj

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Kristian Vallo is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Kiwior

38'

Yellow card for Viktor Pecovsky

25'

G O O O A A A L - Dalibor Takac is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Pod Dubnom, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
30Dominik HolecMatus Macik33
Starting Lineups
20Besir Demiriyellow card87'Filip Twardzik10
3Martin KralikJan Maslo3
25Filip Kasayellow card86'Matej Curma19
15Kristian Valloout38'Alexander Mojzis2
21Jan Bernatgoal90'goal25'Dalibor Takac8
12Viktor Pecovskyyellow card38'out46'yellow card52'out88'Marek Zsigmund24
66Miroslav KacerTihomir Kostadinov20
29David Durisyellow card84'out89'Lukas Kojnok30
32Robert Bozenikout83'Tomas Bobcek14
90Dawid Kurminowskiout79'goal62'yellow card90'Martin Regali9
Substitutes
28Benson AnangMario Mrva5
14Jakub Kiwiorin38'Jakub Kudlicka18
18Enis Fazlagikjin46'in89'Viktor Jedinak25
10Filip Balajin79'in88'Kristi Qose6
27Branislav SlukaIvan Krajcirik35
11Vahan BichakhchyanMatej Madlenak13
22Samuel Petrasin83'Stefan Gerec15
Coach
Jaroslav KentosJan Haspra
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
2
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
15
10
2
3
28:15
32
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
15
9
3
3
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
15
6
5
4
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
5
15
6
2
7
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
6
15
5
5
5
17:19
20
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
27:27
17
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
15:23
14
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
1
10
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:2
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:7
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    10/08/2019 16:00
5
8
4
1
3
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Zilina
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
6:18
2
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
7
5
0
2
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Trencin
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:14
6
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:16
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - FK Pohronie
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00