Super Liga - 2020/2021

Zilina21Spartak Trnava

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalVahan Bichakhchyan
Player substitution46''
inJan Bernat
inVahan Bichakhchyan
Yellow card58''
yellow cardJan Minarik
Player substitution60''
inAdrian Kapralik
inDavid Duris
Player substitution60''
inDawid Kurminowski
inTaofiq Jibril
Goal71''
goalMartin Gambos
Player substitution80''
inPatrik Myslovic
inPatrik Ilko
Player substitution87''
inDominik Javorcek
inMatus Rusnak
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDominik Javorcek
Yellow card41''
yellow cardJakub Gric
Goal50''
goalMartin Mikovic
Yellow card77''
yellow cardMartin Mikovic
Player substitution77''
inPeter Kolesar
inSaymon Cabral
Player substitution77''
inYusuf Bamidele
inStanislav Olejnik
Player substitution83''
inJan Vlasko
inYann Michael Yao

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVahan Bichakhchyan
5'
41'
yellow cardJakub Gric
Second half
inJan Bernat
outVahan Bichakhchyan
46'
50'
goalMartin Mikovic
yellow cardJan Minarik
58'
inAdrian Kapralik
outDavid Duris
60'
inDawid Kurminowski
outTaofiq Jibril
60'
goalMartin Gambos
71'
77'
yellow cardMartin Mikovic
77'
inPeter Kolesar
outSaymon Cabral
77'
inYusuf Bamidele
outStanislav Olejnik
inPatrik Myslovic
outPatrik Ilko
80'
83'
inJan Vlasko
outYann Michael Yao
inDominik Javorcek
outMatus Rusnak
87'
yellow cardDominik Javorcek
90'
90'

Yellow card for Dominik Javorcek

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Matus Rusnak is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Javorcek

83'

Yann Michael Yao is coming off and he is replaced by Jan Vlasko

80'

Patrik Ilko is coming off and he is replaced by Patrik Myslovic

77'

Stanislav Olejnik is coming off and he is replaced by Yusuf Bamidele

77'

Saymon Cabral is coming off and he is replaced by Peter Kolesar

77'

Yellow card for Martin Mikovic

71'

G O O O A A A L - Martin Gambos is on target!

60'

Taofiq Jibril is coming off and he is replaced by Dawid Kurminowski

60'

David Duris is coming off and he is replaced by Adrian Kapralik

58'

Yellow card for Jan Minarik

50'

G O O O A A A L - Martin Mikovic is on target!

46'

Vahan Bichakhchyan is coming off and he is replaced by Jan Bernat

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Jakub Gric

5'

G O O O A A A L - Vahan Bichakhchyan is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Pod Dubnom, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
22Samuel PetrasDobrivoj Rusov31
Starting Lineups
27Branislav SlukaMarios Tsaousis20
14Jakub Kiwioryellow card41'Jakub Gric8
23Jan Minarikyellow card58'Izuchukwu Anthony6
66Matus Rusnakout87'Matus Turna2
24Martin Gambosgoal71'goal50'yellow card77'Martin Mikovic29
11Vahan Bichakhchyangoal5'out46'out77'Saymon Cabral79
4Miroslav GonoKyriakos Savvidis88
29David Durisout60'Martin Bukata28
8Taofiq Jibrilout60'out83'Yann Michael Yao21
16Patrik Ilkoout80'out77'Stanislav Olejnik45
Substitutes
30Lubomir BelkoBirkir Valur Jonsson16
90Dawid Kurminowskiin60'in77'Yusuf Bamidele25
7Patrik Myslovicin80'Lubos Kamenar1
2Dominik Javorcekin87'yellow card90'Sebastian Kosa26
21Jan Bernatin46'in77'Peter Kolesar17
6Adrian Kapralikin60'in83'Jan Vlasko33
5Adam KopasGergely Tumma3
Coach
Pavol StanoNorbert Hrncar
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
0
1
33:14
27
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
2
10
8
1
1
29:6
25
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
10
5
1
4
26:19
16
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Zilina
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKF Sered - Zilina)
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
10
4
2
4
14:20
14
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
10
4
1
5
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Trencin
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    12/09/2020 16:30
6
10
3
4
3
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Zilina
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
13:18
13
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
16:13
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zlate Moravce - FK Senica)
    11/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
13:18
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Trencin
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
11:16
8
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - FK Senica
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
9:20
8
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - FK Senica
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    12/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
20:4
15
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    09/08/2020 16:00
2
5
5
0
0
17:0
15
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    11/08/2020 18:00
3
5
3
1
1
15:8
10
  • ?
  • Zilina - FK Senica
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Nitra)
    11/08/2020 17:00
4
4
2
1
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/08/2020 16:00
5
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Trencin
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok)
    11/08/2020 16:00
6
5
2
3
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Zilina
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - FK Pohronie)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    08/08/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
2
0
9:4
8
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKF Sered - Zilina)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKF Sered - FK Senica)
    12/08/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
3
2
1
14:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - Trencin
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zlate Moravce - FK Senica)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/08/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - Ruzomberok
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Zilina)
    15/08/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - FK Senica
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Pohronie - Zilina)
    22/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    12/08/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
6:12
4
  • ?
  • FK Senica - SKF Sered
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Senica - Nitra)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    15/08/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    25/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava)
    08/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:10
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
5
3
1
1
12:6
10
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zilina - Slovan Bratislava)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    31/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/08/2020 16:00
3
5
2
0
3
11:11
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Zilina
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKF Sered - Zilina)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Pohronie - Zilina)
    22/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Zilina)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Senica - Zilina)
    08/08/2020 17:00
4
6
2
1
3
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - Nitra)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Senica - Nitra)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra)
    15/08/2020 17:00
5
5
2
0
3
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - Spartak Trnava)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Senica - Spartak Trnava)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava)
    08/08/2020 17:00
6
5
1
1
3
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Trencin - Ruzomberok
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Senica - Ruzomberok)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    22/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok)
    11/08/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:14
5
  • ?
  • FK Senica - SKF Sered
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nitra - SKF Sered)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - SKF Sered)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Trnava - SKF Sered)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    15/08/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    25/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    12/08/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Trencin
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    08/08/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
4
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - FK Pohronie
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trencin - FK Pohronie)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zemplin Michalovce - FK Pohronie)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - FK Pohronie)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ruzomberok - FK Pohronie)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    15/08/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:8
4
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - FK Senica
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trencin - FK Senica)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zlate Moravce - FK Senica)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKF Sered - FK Senica)
    12/08/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:19
1
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    11/08/2020 18:00