FNL - 2019/2020

Zizkov30FK Varnsdorf

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalJaroslav Divis
Goal32''
goalAugusto Batioja
Goal60''
goalJosef Bazal
Yellow and red card42''
yellow and red cardErik Micovcak

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJaroslav Divis
10'
goalAugusto Batioja
32'
42'
yellow-red cardErik Micovcak
Second half
goalJosef Bazal
60'
60'

G O O O A A L - Josef Bazal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

RED CARD! - Erik Micovcak receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

32'

G O O O A A L - Augusto Batioja scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Jaroslav Divis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.392.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.901.80
10Bet1.501.871.73
William Hill1.502.101.67
Marathon1.501.981.74
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.752.171.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.041.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.5012.9716.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.001.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.252.481.55
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-1.002.021.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.751.732.08
10Bet-0.751.671.95
Unibet-0.751.781.97
William Hill-0.751.731.98
888Sport-0.751.781.97
SBOBET-0.751.772.07
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.501.632.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.251.224.00
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.811.79
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.50
Betfair Exchange0:015.50
Bet3650:011.00
10Bet0:09.75
Unibet0:012.00
Expekt0:013.00
William Hill0:012.00
Marathon0:08.60
888Sport0:012.00
188Bet0:013.50
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:113.00
Betfair Exchange0:118.50
Bet3650:115.00
10Bet0:114.75
Unibet0:114.00
Expekt0:114.00
William Hill0:115.00
Marathon0:113.75
888Sport0:114.00
188Bet0:113.50
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:223.00
Betfair Exchange0:234.00
Bet3650:229.00
10Bet0:227.00
Unibet0:226.00
Expekt0:230.00
William Hill0:226.00
Marathon0:227.00
888Sport0:226.00
188Bet0:226.00
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:361.00
Betfair Exchange0:37.40
Bet3650:367.00
10Bet0:359.25
Unibet0:367.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:361.00
Marathon0:361.00
888Sport0:367.00
188Bet0:381.00
Betway0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4201.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4226.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4226.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Betfair Exchange1:08.40
Bet3651:07.00
10Bet1:07.25
Unibet1:07.50
Expekt1:06.80
William Hill1:07.00
Marathon1:06.85
888Sport1:07.50
188Bet1:06.70
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:18.00
Bet3651:17.50
10Bet1:16.45
Unibet1:17.00
Expekt1:17.20
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:17.10
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:17.20
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Betfair Exchange1:218.50
Bet3651:217.00
10Bet1:216.50
Unibet1:214.00
Expekt1:217.00
William Hill1:217.00
Marathon1:214.75
888Sport1:214.00
188Bet1:215.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
Betfair Exchange1:346.00
Bet3651:341.00
10Bet1:340.50
Unibet1:336.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
Marathon1:341.00
888Sport1:336.00
188Bet1:346.00
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Bet3651:4126.00
10Bet1:483.75
Unibet1:4126.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4126.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betfair Exchange2:08.40
Bet3652:07.50
10Bet2:07.50
Unibet2:08.00
Expekt2:07.20
William Hill2:07.50
Marathon2:07.60
888Sport2:08.00
188Bet2:07.00
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.40
Bet3652:18.00
10Bet2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
Expekt2:18.00
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:17.60
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.50
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Betfair Exchange2:217.50
Bet3652:217.00
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:216.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.75
888Sport2:214.00
188Bet2:216.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:342.00
Bet3652:341.00
10Bet2:341.75
Unibet2:336.00
Expekt2:360.00
William Hill2:346.00
Marathon2:341.00
888Sport2:336.00
188Bet2:346.00
Betway2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Bet3652:4126.00
10Bet2:485.00
Unibet2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4126.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:010.00
Betfair Exchange3:014.00
Bet3653:011.00
10Bet3:011.75
Unibet3:012.00
Expekt3:011.00
William Hill3:012.00
Marathon3:011.75
888Sport3:012.00
188Bet3:011.00
Betway3:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:110.00
Betfair Exchange3:114.00
Bet3653:113.00
10Bet3:112.50
Unibet3:112.00
Expekt3:112.00
William Hill3:112.00
Marathon3:112.25
888Sport3:112.00
188Bet3:111.50
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:218.00
Betfair Exchange3:223.00
Bet3653:226.00
10Bet3:224.00
Unibet3:221.00
Expekt3:227.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:223.00
888Sport3:221.00
188Bet3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:338.00
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:351.75
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:351.00
Marathon3:351.00
888Sport3:351.00
188Bet3:371.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4161.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4161.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:021.00
Bet3654:021.00
10Bet4:022.50
Unibet4:023.00
Expekt4:023.00
William Hill4:023.00
Marathon4:023.00
888Sport4:023.00
188Bet4:021.00
Betway4:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:121.00
Bet3654:123.00
10Bet4:124.00
Unibet4:123.00
Expekt4:125.00
William Hill4:126.00
Marathon4:124.00
888Sport4:123.00
188Bet4:126.00
Betway4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
Bet3654:241.00
10Bet4:241.75
Unibet4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:246.00
Marathon4:243.00
888Sport4:241.00
188Bet4:251.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Bet3654:3101.00
10Bet4:376.50
Unibet4:391.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:391.00
188Bet4:3131.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:061.00
Bet3655:041.00
10Bet5:045.50
Unibet5:051.00
William Hill5:051.00
Marathon5:048.00
888Sport5:051.00
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:161.00
Bet3655:151.00
10Bet5:148.00
Unibet5:151.00
William Hill5:151.00
Marathon5:151.00
888Sport5:151.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:281.00
10Bet5:271.50
Unibet5:291.00
William Hill5:281.00
Marathon5:276.00
888Sport5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0101.00
10Bet6:080.00
Unibet6:0131.00
William Hill6:091.00
888Sport6:0131.00
Betway6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1101.00
10Bet6:182.50
Unibet6:1131.00
William Hill6:191.00
888Sport6:1131.00
Betway6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2226.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2226.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0301.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1301.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.80
888Sport0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.00
888Sport0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:227.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.55
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:226.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.40
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:113.00
888Sport2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
28:9
35
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
1
4
33:19
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
31:19
31
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
4
3
33:16
28
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
5
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
6
15
7
4
4
24:17
25
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
15
7
2
6
24:20
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
8
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
9
15
5
5
5
29:27
20
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
15
4
6
5
16:24
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
15
5
3
7
18:31
18
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
12
15
4
2
9
19:26
14
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
15
3
5
7
20:36
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
15
3
2
10
13:27
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
16:31
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
13:32
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    24/08/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
4
8
6
2
0
21:6
20
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
8
6
0
2
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    16/08/2019 16:00
7
8
6
1
1
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
8
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
9
7
2
4
1
17:12
10
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
11
8
4
1
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    17/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    17/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Pardubice
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
4
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/08/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
5
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    17/08/2019 08:15
6
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
7
1
1
5
11:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    17/08/2019 08:15
8
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
9
8
3
1
4
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
11
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    23/08/2019 16:00
12
7
0
1
6
5:14
1
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    17/08/2019 15:00
13
7
0
2
5
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/08/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:20
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:21
1
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00