Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Zob Ahan  Sepahan

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
13
2
4
25:9
41
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Persepolis
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
2
20
11
4
5
25:18
37
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
3
19
9
9
1
29:11
36
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Persepolis
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
4
18
9
6
3
37:20
33
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
5
19
9
5
5
16:12
32
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
6
19
8
6
5
17:12
30
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
7
20
8
6
6
20:22
30
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
8
19
5
12
2
14:10
27
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
9
20
6
6
8
21:26
24
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
10
19
5
6
8
16:21
21
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
11
20
4
8
8
19:27
20
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
12
20
4
7
9
19:27
19
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
13
20
2
11
7
15:20
17
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
14
20
2
10
8
11:19
16
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Esteghlal
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
7
10
16:36
16
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
5
12
27:37
14
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
2
2
11:7
20
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Gol Gohar)
    10/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    22/11/2019 12:45
2
10
8
1
1
15:7
25
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    05/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
3
9
6
3
0
16:3
21
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Persepolis
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Paykan)
    13/12/2019 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sepahan - Esteghlal)
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
4
9
6
1
2
18:7
19
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
5
9
6
1
2
10:5
19
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sepahan)
    09/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
6
8
4
2
2
6:2
14
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar)
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
7
10
5
3
2
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    05/03/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/12/2019 13:10
8
10
3
7
0
7:3
16
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan)
    29/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
9
10
5
3
2
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Saipa)
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
10
10
5
2
3
11:9
17
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Sepahan
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zob Ahan - Persepolis)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    24/11/2019 14:00
11
11
3
5
3
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sepahan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
12
10
2
5
3
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/12/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahin)
    24/11/2019 12:45
13
10
2
7
1
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/12/2019 11:30
14
10
1
7
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Esteghlal
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    05/12/2019 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
5
3
9:15
11
  • ?
  • Shahin - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    05/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    29/11/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
17:19
10
  • ?
  • Paykan - Persepolis
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
0
2
14:2
21
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Persepolis
    23/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis)
    01/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Persepolis)
    19/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saipa - Persepolis)
    14/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zob Ahan - Persepolis)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
2
10
3
3
4
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Tractor FC
    28/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Tractor FC)
    07/02/2020 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Persepolis - Tractor FC)
    26/01/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Tractor FC)
    28/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Tractor FC)
    09/12/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
3
10
3
6
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Sepahan
    27/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan)
    06/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Sepahan)
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan)
    28/12/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sepahan)
    09/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sepahan)
    05/12/2019 12:30
4
9
3
5
1
19:13
14
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Esteghlal
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Persepolis - Esteghlal)
    06/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sepahan - Esteghlal)
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal)
    25/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
5
10
3
4
3
6:7
13
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC
    27/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shahin - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    17/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    13/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    05/12/2019 11:30
6
11
4
4
3
11:10
16
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Foolad Khuzestan
    10/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paykan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/12/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    13/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/12/2019 11:45
7
10
3
3
4
4:10
12
  • ?
  • Saipa - Sanat Naft Abadan
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
8
9
2
5
2
7:7
11
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    19/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    05/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    22/11/2019 12:45
9
10
1
3
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Machine Sazi FC
    05/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahin - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/02/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    01/02/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC)
    24/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Machine Sazi FC)
    14/12/2019 13:10
10
9
0
4
5
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Zob Ahan
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tractor FC - Zob Ahan)
    31/01/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saipa - Zob Ahan)
    20/12/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan)
    29/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
11
9
1
3
5
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahin - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    07/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
12
10
2
2
6
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Saipa
    06/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tractor FC - Saipa)
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Saipa)
    31/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Saipa)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    10/12/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Saipa)
    28/11/2019 12:00
13
10
0
4
6
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    05/03/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    14/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saipa - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    07/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/01/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    09/12/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    29/11/2019 11:30
14
10
1
3
6
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Gol Gohar
    08/03/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Gol Gohar)
    14/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Gol Gohar)
    31/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Gol Gohar)
    10/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar)
    29/11/2019 13:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Shahin
    27/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Paykan - Shahin)
    31/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sepahan - Shahin)
    19/12/2019 12:55
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal - Shahin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor FC - Shahin)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahin)
    24/11/2019 12:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
10:18
4
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Paykan
    28/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Paykan)
    07/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan)
    24/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Paykan)
    20/12/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Paykan)
    13/12/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sanat Naft Abadan - Paykan)
    05/12/2019 12:45