2. Division: PFL Zone Center - 2019/2020

Zorky Krasnogorsk00FC Ryazan

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.333.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.871.83
William Hill1.501.911.80
Marathon1.501.881.82
Betway1.501.911.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.801.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
Betway2.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.508.141.10
Fonbet-2.507.001.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.001.84
10Bet-0.501.861.70
SBOBET-0.502.001.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.001.0110.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.001.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.753.501.28
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.981.61
SBOBET-0.252.081.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.101.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Betfair Exchange0:015.50
10Bet0:08.50
SportingBet0:011.00
BWin0:011.00
Expekt0:014.00
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:09.10
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Betfair Exchange0:114.00
10Bet0:113.50
SportingBet0:112.50
BWin0:112.50
Expekt0:112.00
William Hill0:112.00
Marathon0:112.00
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:221.00
10Bet0:219.25
SportingBet0:218.50
BWin0:218.50
Expekt0:220.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:219.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:336.00
Betfair Exchange0:38.00
10Bet0:335.50
SportingBet0:334.00
BWin0:334.00
Expekt0:345.00
William Hill0:336.00
Marathon0:341.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
10Bet0:463.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
Marathon0:481.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:010.00
10Bet1:09.75
SportingBet1:09.50
BWin1:09.50
Expekt1:09.20
William Hill1:08.50
Marathon1:08.70
Betway1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.40
10Bet1:16.45
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.60
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.75
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Betfair Exchange1:212.00
10Bet1:212.00
SportingBet1:211.00
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
Marathon1:211.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:321.00
Betfair Exchange1:327.00
10Bet1:323.25
SportingBet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
Expekt1:327.00
William Hill1:326.00
Marathon1:325.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:467.00
10Bet1:448.75
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:480.00
William Hill1:461.00
Marathon1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
10Bet1:579.25
William Hill1:5101.00
Betway1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.50
Betfair Exchange2:012.50
10Bet2:011.25
SportingBet2:011.50
BWin2:011.50
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:010.00
Marathon2:010.75
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betfair Exchange2:19.20
10Bet2:18.75
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
Expekt2:18.40
William Hill2:18.50
Marathon2:18.10
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:213.50
10Bet2:210.50
SportingBet2:212.50
BWin2:212.50
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
Marathon2:212.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:326.00
10Bet2:326.25
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:327.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
10Bet2:452.75
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4100.00
William Hill2:466.00
Marathon2:464.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
10Bet2:581.25
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Betfair Exchange3:021.00
10Bet3:018.00
SportingBet3:019.00
BWin3:019.00
Expekt3:018.00
William Hill3:017.00
Marathon3:017.75
Betway3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Betfair Exchange3:117.00
10Bet3:114.50
SportingBet3:115.00
BWin3:115.00
Expekt3:114.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:114.25
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:217.00
Betfair Exchange3:223.00
10Bet3:220.25
SportingBet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
Expekt3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
Marathon3:220.50
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
10Bet3:334.50
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
Expekt3:350.00
William Hill3:341.00
Marathon3:341.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:481.00
10Bet3:466.00
SportingBet3:481.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:036.00
10Bet4:033.50
SportingBet4:036.00
BWin4:036.00
Expekt4:040.00
William Hill4:036.00
Marathon4:036.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:129.00
10Bet4:127.25
SportingBet4:131.00
BWin4:131.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:129.00
Marathon4:130.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
10Bet4:236.50
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:246.00
Marathon4:243.00
Betway4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
10Bet4:358.00
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
Marathon4:371.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
10Bet4:480.25
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
10Bet5:060.00
William Hill5:071.00
Marathon5:073.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:176.00
10Bet5:152.75
William Hill5:167.00
Marathon5:164.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:281.00
10Bet5:263.00
William Hill5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:380.25
Betway5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:180.25
William Hill6:1101.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
28:11
39
  • ?
  • Khimki 2 - Dinamo Briansk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Dinamo Briansk)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
2
17
11
4
2
37:10
37
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd II - Sokol Saratov
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Sokol Saratov)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaluga - Sokol Saratov)
    12/10/2019 11:00
3
17
11
4
2
30:9
37
  • ?
  • Metalurg Lypetsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
17
8
2
7
23:23
26
  • ?
  • Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut Belgorod
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Strogino)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
17
7
5
5
27:20
26
  • ?
  • Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut Belgorod
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - FC Ryazan)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
17
6
6
5
29:26
24
  • ?
  • FC Ryazan - Kaluga
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ryazan - Khimki 2)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaluga - FC Ryazan)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - FC Ryazan)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
16
7
2
7
31:32
23
  • ?
  • Kvant Obninsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kaluga)
    05/10/2019 11:00
8
17
7
2
8
34:36
23
  • ?
  • Strogino - Ararat Moscow
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
9
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • ?
  • FC Ryazan - Kaluga
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Khimki 2)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaluga - Strogino)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaluga - FC Ryazan)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga)
    19/10/2019 12:00
10
17
5
7
5
32:32
22
  • ?
  • Metalurg Lypetsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Sokol Saratov)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
17
5
3
9
23:32
18
  • ?
  • Khimki 2 - Dinamo Briansk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Khimki 2)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ryazan - Khimki 2)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki 2 - Strogino)
    13/10/2019 10:00
12
17
5
2
10
15:28
17
  • ?
  • Strogino - Ararat Moscow
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Strogino)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Dinamo Briansk)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaluga - Strogino)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki 2 - Strogino)
    13/10/2019 10:00
13
16
2
2
12
14:33
8
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd II - Sokol Saratov
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - FC Ryazan)
    05/10/2019 11:00
14
17
2
2
13
8:40
8
  • ?
  • Kvant Obninsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryazan - Kvant Obninsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
13:3
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Briansk - FC Ryazan
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    06/09/2019 15:00
2
9
5
2
2
18:5
17
  • ?
  • Sokol Saratov - Kvant Obninsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Khimki 2)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Strogino)
    06/09/2019 15:00
3
8
7
0
1
19:3
21
  • ?
  • Metalurg Lypetsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
8
5
0
3
8:4
15
  • ?
  • Salyut Belgorod - Khimki 2
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Strogino)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Kaluga)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salyut Belgorod - FC Ryazan)
    06/09/2019 15:30
5
8
4
1
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut Belgorod
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - FC Ryazan)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Khimik-Arsenal - Kvant Obninsk)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - Sokol Saratov)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik-Arsenal - Ararat Moscow)
    30/08/2019 13:00
6
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • FC Ryazan - Kaluga
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ryazan - Khimki 2)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryazan - Kvant Obninsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryazan - Sokol Saratov)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryazan - Ararat Moscow)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
9
4
2
3
19:14
14
  • ?
  • Zorky Krasnogorsk - Strogino
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kaluga)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - FC Ryazan)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    06/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kvant Obninsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
8
9
4
2
3
20:15
14
  • ?
  • Ararat Moscow - Khimik-Arsenal
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Dinamo Briansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Moscow - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ararat Moscow - Khimki 2)
    06/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ararat Moscow - Strogino)
    24/08/2019 10:00
9
8
2
3
3
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Kaluga - Metalurg Lypetsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Khimki 2)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaluga - Strogino)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaluga - FC Ryazan)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaluga - Sokol Saratov)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Ararat Moscow)
    28/09/2019 11:00
10
9
2
5
2
19:15
11
  • ?
  • Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Rotor Volgograd II
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Sokol Saratov)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Salyut Belgorod)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Dinamo Briansk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
11
8
3
1
4
15:17
10
  • ?
  • Khimki 2 - Dinamo Briansk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki 2 - Strogino)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Khimki 2 - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Khimki 2 - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    15/09/2019 13:00
12
9
4
1
4
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Strogino - Ararat Moscow
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Dinamo Briansk)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Strogino - Khimik-Arsenal)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Strogino - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Strogino - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    14/09/2019 13:00
13
8
1
2
5
8:17
5
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd II - Sokol Saratov
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - FC Ryazan)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Khimik-Arsenal)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Kvant Obninsk)
    06/09/2019 13:00
14
9
1
0
8
4:26
3
  • ?
  • Kvant Obninsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kvant Obninsk - Khimki 2)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kvant Obninsk - Strogino)
    23/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Khimki 2 - Dinamo Briansk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Dinamo Briansk)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Dinamo Briansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Dinamo Briansk)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaluga - Dinamo Briansk)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
8
6
2
0
19:5
20
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd II - Sokol Saratov
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Sokol Saratov)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaluga - Sokol Saratov)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryazan - Sokol Saratov)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - Sokol Saratov)
    14/09/2019 13:00
3
9
4
4
1
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Kaluga - Metalurg Lypetsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Moscow - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Metalurg Lypetsk)
    06/09/2019 15:00
4
9
3
2
4
15:19
11
  • ?
  • Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut Belgorod
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Salyut Belgorod)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - Salyut Belgorod)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • ?
  • Ararat Moscow - Khimik-Arsenal
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik-Arsenal)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Strogino - Khimik-Arsenal)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Khimik-Arsenal)
    21/09/2019 11:00
6
9
3
3
3
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Dinamo Briansk - FC Ryazan
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaluga - FC Ryazan)
    23/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik-Arsenal - FC Ryazan)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd II - FC Ryazan)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - FC Ryazan)
    22/09/2019 10:00
7
7
3
0
4
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Kvant Obninsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    02/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saturn Ramenskoye - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metalurg Lypetsk - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Khimki 2 - Zorky Krasnogorsk)
    15/09/2019 13:00
8
8
3
0
5
14:21
9
  • ?
  • Strogino - Ararat Moscow
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Ararat Moscow)
    28/09/2019 11:00
9
9
4
1
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • FC Ryazan - Kaluga
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimik-Arsenal - Kaluga)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kaluga)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Kaluga)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Saturn Ramenskoye - Kaluga)
    06/09/2019 16:00
10
8
3
2
3
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Metalurg Lypetsk - Saturn Ramenskoye
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Ryazan - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Strogino - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kvant Obninsk - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Saturn Ramenskoye)
    30/08/2019 14:00
11
9
2
2
5
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Salyut Belgorod - Khimki 2
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaluga - Khimki 2)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ryazan - Khimki 2)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kvant Obninsk - Khimki 2)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Saratov - Khimki 2)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ararat Moscow - Khimki 2)
    06/09/2019 10:00
12
8
1
1
6
4:14
4
  • ?
  • Zorky Krasnogorsk - Strogino
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - Strogino)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaluga - Strogino)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki 2 - Strogino)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kvant Obninsk - Strogino)
    23/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Saratov - Strogino)
    06/09/2019 15:00
13
8
1
0
7
6:16
3
  • ?
  • Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Rotor Volgograd II
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Khimki 2 - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Strogino - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Saratov - FC Rotor Volgograd II)
    23/08/2019 15:00
14
8
1
2
5
4:14
5
  • ?
  • Sokol Saratov - Kvant Obninsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryazan - Kvant Obninsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Khimik-Arsenal - Kvant Obninsk)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd II - Kvant Obninsk)
    06/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kvant Obninsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00