Premier League - 2019/2020

Zrinjski Mostar40FK Tuzla City

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalFrane Cirjak
Goal34''
goalBorislav Terzic
Goal64''
goalStanisa Mandic
Goal80''
goalKristijan Stanic

TV Channels:

Summary
goalFrane Cirjak
5'
goalBorislav Terzic
34'
Second half
goalStanisa Mandic
64'
goalKristijan Stanic
80'
80'

G O O O A A L - Kristijan Stanic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Stanisa Mandic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Borislav Terzic as he scores an own goal!

5'

G O O O A A L - Frane Cirjak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
38:19
45
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
12
6
4
43:21
42
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
5
6
30:12
38
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
22
10
6
6
29:23
36
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/12/2019 12:00
5
22
10
5
7
27:29
35
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    28/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City)
    30/11/2019 12:00
6
22
10
4
8
34:21
34
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2019 12:00
7
22
8
8
6
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09)
    01/12/2019 15:00
8
22
9
5
8
25:23
32
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    28/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2019 12:00
9
22
4
9
9
21:35
21
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City)
    30/11/2019 12:00
10
22
4
6
12
21:35
18
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
5
12
17:33
17
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/12/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
1
5
16
12:51
8
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09)
    01/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
0
1
25:8
30
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:5
26
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
4
11
7
3
1
17:6
24
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
5
11
7
3
1
14:8
24
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    28/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
6
11
6
3
2
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
4
2
20:12
19
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
11
5
2
4
14:13
17
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
11
4
5
2
12:14
17
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
10
11
3
2
6
12:20
11
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
5
5
10:21
8
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
3
6
2
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    04/04/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
4
2
21:12
19
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
3
3
5
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
4
11
3
3
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Celik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
11
3
2
6
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Tuzla City)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
11
4
1
6
15:13
13
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
7
11
3
4
4
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:10
15
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    28/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
9
11
0
4
7
9:21
4
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
10
11
1
4
6
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Celik Zenica)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:30
0
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zvijezda 09)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Zvijezda 09)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30