First Division A - 2019/2020

Zulte Waregem12Anderlecht

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inHenrik Roervik Bjoerdal
inDimitri Oberlin
Player substitution46''
inOmar Govea
inAbdoulaye Sissako
Player substitution71''
inLuka Zarandia
inJannes van Hecke
Goal76''
goalCyle Larin
Yellow card83''
yellow cardOmar Govea
Yellow card88''
yellow cardGideon Mensah
Goal4''
goalNacer Chadli
Yellow card53''
yellow cardDerrick Luckassen
Player substitution73''
inPeter Zulj
inAlexis Saelemaekers
Goal82''
goalKemar Roofe
Player substitution87''
inIsaac Kiese Thelin
inKemar Roofe
Player substitution90''
inMichel Vlap
inNacer Chadli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalNacer Chadli
Second half
inHenrik Roervik Bjoerdal
outDimitri Oberlin
46'
inOmar Govea
outAbdoulaye Sissako
46'
53'
yellow cardDerrick Luckassen
inLuka Zarandia
outJannes van Hecke
71'
73'
inPeter Zulj
outAlexis Saelemaekers
goalCyle Larin
76'
82'
goalKemar Roofe
yellow cardOmar Govea
83'
87'
inIsaac Kiese Thelin
outKemar Roofe
yellow cardGideon Mensah
88'
90'
inMichel Vlap
outNacer Chadli
90'

Nacer Chadli is coming off and he is replaced by Michel Vlap

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Gideon Mensah

87'

Kemar Roofe is coming off and he is replaced by Isaac Kiese Thelin

83'

Yellow card for Omar Govea

82'

G O O O A A A L - Kemar Roofe is on target!

76'

G O O O A A A L - Cyle Larin is on target!

73'

Alexis Saelemaekers is coming off and he is replaced by Peter Zulj

71'

Jannes van Hecke is coming off and he is replaced by Luka Zarandia

53'

Yellow card for Derrick Luckassen

46'

Abdoulaye Sissako is coming off and he is replaced by Omar Govea

46'

Dimitri Oberlin is coming off and he is replaced by Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

4'

G O O O A A A L - Nacer Chadli is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Regenboogstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Regenboogstadion
Goalkeeper
1Sammy BossuytHendrik van Crombrugge30
Starting Lineups
4Gideon Mensahyellow card88'yellow card53'Derrick Luckassen32
45Olivier DeschachtElias Cobbaut22
24Ewoud PletinckxMarco Kana55
2Davy de FauwKillian Sardella54
21Ibrahima SeckEdo Kayembe39
19Gianni BrunoAlbert Sambi Lokonga48
67Jannes van Heckeout71'goal4'out90'Nacer Chadli19
27Dimitri Oberlinout46'out73'Alexis Saelemaekers56
6Abdoulaye Sissakoout46'Yari Verschaeren51
9Cyle Laringoal76'goal82'out87'Kemar Roofe93
Substitutes
14Sandy WalshFrancis Amuzu40
29Mathieu de Smetin73'Peter Zulj23
44Eike Bansenin90'Michel Vlap10
20Henrik Roervik Bjoerdalin46'Thomas Didillon16
10Omar Goveain46'yellow card83'Sieben Dewaele50
33Cameron Humphreysin87'Isaac Kiese Thelin24
25Louis BostynLuka Adzic17
23Marco BuerkiAlexandru Chipciu
7Luka Zarandiain71'Davy Roef33
Coach
Francky DuryFranky Vercauteren
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
33:6
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
2
15
8
4
3
32:19
28
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
3
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
3
4
31:23
27
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
5
15
8
3
4
27:23
27
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
6
14
7
4
3
21:15
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
7
15
6
4
5
23:19
22
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
9
14
6
2
6
18:18
20
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
14
5
3
6
13:22
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
4
7
13:26
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
15
4
2
9
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
14
15
3
3
9
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
15
15
2
4
9
13:30
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
13:36
7
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
17:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
7
7
0
0
21:4
21
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
4
7
6
1
0
19:8
19
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
5
7
3
2
2
14:14
11
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    30/08/2019 18:30
6
7
4
1
2
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
7
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    25/08/2019 18:00
9
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
3
2
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
7
1
3
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
8
3
2
3
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Genk
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
16:3
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
8
1
4
3
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
5
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
7
7
2
3
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
8
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
9
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Anderlecht)
    23/08/2019 18:30
11
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
13
7
1
0
6
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    31/08/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00