First Division A: Jupiler League - 2020/2021

Zulte Waregem12KV Mechelen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inDaniel Opare
inAbdoulaye Sissako
Goal55''
goalGianni Bruno
Player substitution60''
inJean-Luc Dompe
inWilliam Bianda
Player substitution84''
inJelle Vossen
inJannes van Hecke
Goal40''
goalNikola Storm
Goal49''
goalGeoffry Hairemans
Player substitution64''
inWilliam Togui
inGeoffry Hairemans
Player substitution76''
inOnur Kaya
inRob Schoofs
Player substitution84''
inIssa Kabore
inNikola Storm
Yellow card86''
yellow cardJoachim van Damme
Yellow card88''
yellow cardOnur Kaya

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
40'
goalNikola Storm
Second half
inDaniel Opare
outAbdoulaye Sissako
46'
49'
goalGeoffry Hairemans
goalGianni Bruno
55'
inJean-Luc Dompe
outWilliam Bianda
60'
64'
inWilliam Togui
outGeoffry Hairemans
76'
inOnur Kaya
outRob Schoofs
84'
inIssa Kabore
outNikola Storm
inJelle Vossen
outJannes van Hecke
84'
86'
yellow cardJoachim van Damme
88'
yellow cardOnur Kaya
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Onur Kaya

86'

Yellow card for Joachim van Damme

84'

Jannes van Hecke is coming off and he is replaced by Jelle Vossen

84'

Nikola Storm is coming off and he is replaced by Issa Kabore

76'

Rob Schoofs is coming off and he is replaced by Onur Kaya

64'

Geoffry Hairemans is coming off and he is replaced by William Togui

60'

William Bianda is coming off and he is replaced by Jean-Luc Dompe

55'

G O O O A A A L - Gianni Bruno is on target!

49'

G O O O A A A L - Geoffry Hairemans is on target!

46'

Abdoulaye Sissako is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Opare

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Nikola Storm is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Regenboogstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Regenboogstadion
Goalkeeper
25Louis BostynGaetan Coucke1
Starting Lineups
11Bassem SrarfiSandy Walsh5
2William Biandaout60'Jordi Vanlerberghe30
3Olivier DeschachtSiemen Voet14
33Cameron HumphreysVictor Wernersson26
6Abdoulaye Sissakoout46'yellow card86'Joachim van Damme13
10Omar Goveaout76'Rob Schoofs16
5Damien Marcqgoal49'out64'Geoffry Hairemans7
67Jannes van Heckeout84'Aster Vranckx40
15Tomas Chorygoal40'out84'Nikola Storm11
19Gianni Brunogoal55'Kerim Mrabti19
Substitutes
1Sammy Bossuytin76'yellow card88'Onur Kaya8
9Jelle Vossenin84'Lucas Bijker3
21Ibrahima SeckYannick Thoelen15
27Laurens De BockMaryan Shved35
4Daniel Oparein46'Thibault Peyre23
17Jean-Luc Dompein60'in64'William Togui9
29Mathieu de SmetRocky Bushiri6
24Ewoud Pletinckxin84'Issa Kabore29
Bas van den Eynden37
Coach
Francky DuryWouter Vrancken
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
1
4
38:33
28
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
2
14
8
4
2
31:18
28
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
3
14
8
3
3
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
4
13
7
2
4
22:14
23
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
5
13
6
5
2
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Standard Liege
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
6
13
6
4
3
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
7
13
5
6
2
23:18
21
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Standard Liege
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
8
12
5
4
3
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
9
14
6
0
8
21:25
18
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
10
14
5
1
8
21:23
16
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
11
13
4
4
5
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Oostende
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
12
13
4
4
5
18:20
16
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Oostende
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
13
13
3
7
3
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
14
14
4
2
8
19:28
14
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
15
13
3
3
7
19:25
12
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
16
13
2
5
6
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
17:30
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
6:19
7
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
2
7
4
2
1
17:8
14
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
7
4
1
2
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
4
6
4
0
2
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
5
7
3
4
0
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - KV Mechelen
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
6
3
3
0
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
7
6
3
3
0
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Standard Liege
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
8
6
3
2
1
9:8
11
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
9
7
3
0
4
13:14
9
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
10
7
2
1
4
11:12
7
  • ?
  • Gent - Standard Liege
    13/12/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
11
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
12
6
1
2
3
11:14
5
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Oostende
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
14
7
1
1
5
8:17
4
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
15
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
    13/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
16
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:16
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
1:6
2
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
1
3
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Beerschot
    12/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
2
7
4
2
1
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Genk
    11/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
3
7
4
2
1
17:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
4
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
5
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Standard Liege
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
6
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
7
2
3
2
13:13
9
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
8
6
2
2
2
12:13
8
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
9
7
3
0
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
10
7
3
0
4
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
11
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Oostende
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
12
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    07/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
13
7
1
5
1
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
14
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Eupen - Zulte Waregem
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
15
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
16
6
0
2
4
7:17
2
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
9:14
5
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15