First Division A - 2020/2021

Zulte Waregem13Royal Antwerp

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalJean-Luc Dompe
Player substitution64''
inAbdoulaye Sissako
inJelle Vossen
Player substitution67''
inBassem Srarfi
inJean-Luc Dompe
Yellow card74''
yellow cardIbrahima Seck
Player substitution75''
inJannes van Hecke
inDamien Marcq
Goal57''
goalFaris Haroun
Player substitution60''
inNana Ampomah
inSimen Kristiansen Jukleroed
Goal64''
goalMartin Hongla
Yellow card71''
yellow cardLior Refaelov
Player substitution76''
inCristian Benavente
inLior Refaelov
Player substitution88''
inNill De Pauw
inKoji Miyoshi
Goal90''
goalCristian Benavente

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJean-Luc Dompe
7'
Second half
57'
goalFaris Haroun
60'
inNana Ampomah
outSimen Kristiansen Jukleroed
64'
goalMartin Hongla
inAbdoulaye Sissako
outJelle Vossen
64'
inBassem Srarfi
outJean-Luc Dompe
67'
71'
yellow cardLior Refaelov
yellow cardIbrahima Seck
74'
inJannes van Hecke
outDamien Marcq
75'
76'
inCristian Benavente
outLior Refaelov
88'
inNill De Pauw
outKoji Miyoshi
90'
goalCristian Benavente
90'

G O O O A A A L - Cristian Benavente is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Koji Miyoshi is coming off and he is replaced by Nill De Pauw

76'

Lior Refaelov is coming off and he is replaced by Cristian Benavente

75'

Damien Marcq is coming off and he is replaced by Jannes van Hecke

74'

Yellow card for Ibrahima Seck

71'

Yellow card for Lior Refaelov

67'

Jean-Luc Dompe is coming off and he is replaced by Bassem Srarfi

64'

Jelle Vossen is coming off and he is replaced by Abdoulaye Sissako

64'

G O O O A A A L - Martin Hongla is on target!

60'

Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed is coming off and he is replaced by Nana Ampomah

57'

G O O O A A A L - Faris Haroun is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

7'

G O O O A A A L - Jean-Luc Dompe is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Regenboogstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
25Louis BostynJean Butez46
Starting Lineups
27Laurens De BockRitchie De Laet2
3Olivier DeschachtJeremy Gelin26
2William BiandaDylan Batubinsika21
4Daniel Opareout88'Koji Miyoshi19
17Jean-Luc Dompegoal7'out67'goal57'Faris Haroun38
21Ibrahima Seckyellow card74'goal64'Martin Hongla18
5Damien Marcqout75'out60'Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed6
19Gianni BrunoPieter Gerkens16
15Tomas ChoryDieumerci Mbokani70
9Jelle Vossenout64'yellow card71'out76'Lior Refaelov11
Substitutes
31Abdallah MohamedFrank Boya15
10Omar Goveain60'Nana Ampomah23
44Eike BansenDavor Matijas71
67Jannes van Heckein75'in76'goal90'Cristian Benavente24
11Bassem Srarfiin67'Birger Verstraete5
6Abdoulaye Sissakoin64'Bruny Nsimba22
33Cameron Humphreysin88'Nill De Pauw14
43Nikos Kainourgios
Coach
Francky DuryIvan Leko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
2
2
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
2
10
6
1
3
23:8
19
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
9
6
1
2
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
4
11
5
4
2
20:15
19
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
5
10
6
0
4
24:23
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
6
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Oostende
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
7
10
5
3
2
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
8
10
4
5
1
20:15
17
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
9
9
5
0
4
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
10
9
4
3
2
15:8
15
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
11
10
4
2
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
12
10
2
5
3
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
13
10
3
0
7
15:18
9
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
14
10
2
3
5
11:19
9
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
9
2
1
6
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
16
10
2
1
7
11:24
7
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
12:22
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
3:14
3
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00
2
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
3
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
4
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
5
5
4
0
1
17:11
12
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
6
5
2
3
0
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Oostende
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
7
5
3
1
1
7:6
10
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Royal Excel Mouscron
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OH Leuven - Eupen)
    10/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
3
0
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
9
4
3
0
1
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
10
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Oostende - Club Brugge
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
11
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Beerschot
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
12
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
13
5
2
0
3
10:8
6
  • ?
  • Gent - Anderlecht
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
14
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
15
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
16
5
1
0
4
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
2
5
3
1
1
14:4
10
  • ?
  • Oostende - Club Brugge
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
3
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
4
5
2
2
1
7:8
8
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
5
5
2
0
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Beerschot
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
6
5
3
0
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
7
5
2
2
1
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genk - OH Leuven)
    15/08/2020 14:30
8
5
2
2
1
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Anderlecht
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
9
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
10
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
11
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
12
6
1
4
1
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Eupen
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
13
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
14
5
0
1
4
5:15
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
15
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
16
5
1
1
3
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00