VHL - 2019/2020VHL - 2019/2020

Status:FT APP1P2P3ETScore
10204
00303

FT AP

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
45
27
0
6
135:62
74
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
2
44
24
0
6
146:98
73
  • ?
  • ORG - SKA-Neva
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
3
44
24
0
7
131:85
71
  • ?
  • Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
4
43
22
0
5
111:76
71
  • ?
  • Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    06/01/2020 12:00
5
44
23
0
12
131:102
61
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
6
42
20
0
10
117:92
60
  • ?
  • Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    06/01/2020 11:30
7
43
23
0
11
105:81
59
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Humo)
    26/12/2019 15:30
8
44
22
0
12
119:83
59
  • ?
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
9
43
27
0
13
144:103
58
  • ?
  • Bars Kazan - Ryazan
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - HC Tambov)
    27/12/2019 15:30
10
43
19
0
12
119:93
58
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Humo)
    28/12/2019 08:00
11
44
19
0
14
106:90
56
  • ?
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
12
44
20
0
13
139:118
55
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Humo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    28/12/2019 10:00
13
44
20
0
14
99:93
55
  • ?
  • Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
14
43
18
0
13
99:87
53
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Lada Togliatti)
    27/12/2019 13:00
15
45
20
0
16
116:112
51
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Humo
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
16
43
16
0
14
116:100
50
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Torpedo - VVS Samara)
    25/12/2019 12:30
17
40
16
0
14
99:91
49
  • ?
  • Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - SKA-Neva)
    27/12/2019 13:30
18
43
18
0
16
113:96
47
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    05/01/2020 13:00
19
44
13
0
18
94:102
46
  • ?
  • Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
20
44
14
0
19
104:110
45
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Humo
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
21
43
9
0
17
83:103
43
  • ?
  • Beijing - Dynamo Tver
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Tver)
    29/12/2019 12:00
22
43
11
0
18
106:128
42
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00
23
43
14
0
20
96:115
41
  • ?
  • Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
24
42
11
0
17
98:103
41
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
25
42
10
0
20
93:121
39
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
26
44
14
0
21
108:145
38
  • ?
  • ORG - SKA-Neva
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    29/12/2019 07:00
27
43
13
0
20
87:124
38
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Lada Togliatti)
    25/12/2019 07:00
28
43
12
0
22
88:118
38
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
29
43
6
0
22
74:101
37
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Gorky)
    05/01/2020 14:00
30
43
11
0
21
58:104
36
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - HC Tambov)
    25/12/2019 16:00
31
45
9
0
23
99:140
36
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
32
44
11
0
26
98:142
32
  • ?
  • Beijing - Dynamo Tver
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
33
44
8
0
24
101:145
32
  • ?
  • Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
34
45
3
0
31
86:155
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
15
0
2
69:25
37
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Gorky)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen)
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/12/2019 16:30
2
21
12
0
2
72:49
36
  • ?
  • SKA-Neva - VVS Samara
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Rubin Tyumen)
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(SKA-Neva - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    14/12/2019 14:00
3
23
15
0
0
80:38
43
  • ?
  • Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
4
20
11
0
4
52:35
31
  • ?
  • Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    06/01/2020 12:00
5
23
13
0
4
78:52
36
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    13/12/2019 15:00
6
19
9
0
2
51:43
30
  • ?
  • Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    06/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
23
12
0
4
63:49
35
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Humo)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    24/12/2019 15:30
8
21
11
0
5
51:38
29
  • ?
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    20/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 12:00
9
19
16
0
2
70:33
33
  • ?
  • Bars Kazan - Ryazan
    22/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - HC Tambov)
    27/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bars Kazan - HC Rostov)
    23/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk)
    28/11/2019 15:30
10
23
11
0
6
59:43
33
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Humo)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    24/12/2019 14:00
11
20
8
0
7
45:35
24
  • ?
  • Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    03/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - SKA-Neva)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo Tver)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zauralye Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
12
23
14
0
5
75:47
33
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VVS Samara)
    22/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti)
    20/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky)
    06/12/2019 12:00
13
24
10
0
5
50:43
34
  • ?
  • Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    03/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
14
22
11
0
6
62:46
30
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Lada Togliatti)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Torpedo Gorky)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan)
    11/12/2019 13:00
15
24
13
0
6
76:53
32
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Humo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Humo - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/12/2019 12:00
16
21
11
0
5
64:41
29
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Torpedo - VVS Samara)
    25/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lada Togliatti)
    23/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Torpedo - Dizel Penza)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Torpedo - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/12/2019 12:30
17
21
12
0
6
60:49
28
  • ?
  • Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    01/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - SKA-Neva)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Tver)
    23/12/2019 13:30
18
22
13
0
6
73:43
31
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    11/12/2019 16:00
19
22
8
0
7
54:51
25
  • ?
  • Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    07/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Tver)
    27/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA-Neva)
    23/12/2019 13:30
20
21
8
0
5
54:46
28
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Humo
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - Tseng Tou)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/12/2019 15:30
21
21
5
0
6
46:45
26
  • ?
  • Dynamo Tver - VVS Samara
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Rubin Tyumen)
    14/12/2019 14:00
22
21
6
0
7
57:59
24
  • ?
  • Buran Voronezh - Humo
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/12/2019 16:00
23
22
8
0
8
54:62
23
  • ?
  • Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Tver)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA-Neva)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    23/12/2019 13:30
24
23
6
0
10
52:52
22
  • ?
  • Molot-Prikamye Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Humo)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/12/2019 14:00
25
22
7
0
11
51:62
20
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - Humo
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Rostov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/12/2019 16:30
26
20
10
0
5
58:53
26
  • ?
  • ORG - SKA-Neva
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    29/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ORG - Saryarka Karaganda)
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(ORG - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    15/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(ORG - Torpedo)
    13/12/2019 11:30
27
22
9
0
8
47:52
24
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Lada Togliatti)
    25/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Dizel Penza)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Gorky)
    11/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
28
23
7
0
11
47:64
22
  • ?
  • Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Humo)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    20/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Tseng Tou)
    04/12/2019 15:00
29
20
5
0
10
35:46
18
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - HC Tambov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo Gorky - Buran Voronezh)
    27/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - HC Rostov)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - Toros Neftekamsk)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
30
21
5
0
10
26:49
17
  • ?
  • Ryazan - Tseng Tou
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ryazan - HC Tambov)
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - Buran Voronezh)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - HC Rostov)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    18/12/2019 16:00
31
24
6
0
10
61:74
24
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    05/01/2020 13:00
32
22
8
0
13
54:69
18
  • ?
  • Beijing - Dynamo Tver
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    27/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Beijing - ORG)
    25/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Beijing - ORG)
    21/12/2019 07:00
33
21
6
0
10
49:66
18
  • ?
  • Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    27/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    26/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yermak Angarsk - HC Tambov)
    04/12/2019 11:00
34
23
2
0
16
41:70
12
  • ?
  • Tseng Tou - Beijing
    08/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - ORG)
    23/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/12/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
12
0
4
66:37
37
  • ?
  • Humo - Dynamo St. Petersburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ORG - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beijing - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tseng Tou - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    14/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo St. Petersburg)
    27/12/2019 13:30
2
23
12
0
4
74:49
37
  • ?
  • ORG - SKA-Neva
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beijing - SKA-Neva)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Tseng Tou - SKA-Neva)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - SKA-Neva)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - SKA-Neva)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA-Neva)
    25/12/2019 13:30
3
21
9
0
7
51:47
28
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Zvezda Chekhov
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov)
    20/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Zvezda Chekhov)
    18/12/2019 14:00
4
23
11
0
1
59:41
40
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen)
    18/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA-Neva - Rubin Tyumen)
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Tver - Rubin Tyumen)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen)
    29/11/2019 14:00
5
21
10
0
8
53:50
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Lada Togliatti)
    27/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Lada Togliatti)
    25/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lada Togliatti)
    23/12/2019 12:30
6
23
11
0
8
66:49
30
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    16/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(SKA-Neva - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Yermak Angarsk - Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk)
    23/11/2019 09:00
7
20
11
0
7
42:32
24
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
    20/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    17/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VVS Samara - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - Neftyanik Almetyevsk)
    27/11/2019 15:30
8
23
11
0
7
68:45
30
  • ?
  • Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    06/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk)
    27/12/2019 11:00
9
24
11
0
11
74:70
25
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Bars Kazan
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dynamo Tver - Bars Kazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKA-Neva - Bars Kazan)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ryazan - Bars Kazan)
    16/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan)
    11/12/2019 13:00
10
20
8
0
6
60:50
25
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk
    20/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk)
    19/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(VVS Samara - Toros Neftekamsk)
    17/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk)
    15/12/2019 13:00
11
24
11
0
7
61:55
32
  • ?
  • Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralye Kurgan
    20/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Rostov - Zauralye Kurgan)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralye Kurgan)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralye Kurgan)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rubin Tyumen - Zauralye Kurgan)
    22/12/2019 07:00
12
21
6
0
8
64:71
22
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Humo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Beijing - Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
    12/12/2019 11:30
13
20
10
0
9
49:50
21
  • ?
  • Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    26/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    24/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Khimik Voskresensk)
    20/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Humo - Khimik Voskresensk)
    15/12/2019 12:00
14
21
7
0
7
37:41
23
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
    04/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Humo - Saryarka Karaganda)
    11/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tseng Tou - Saryarka Karaganda)
    21/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Beijing - Saryarka Karaganda)
    19/12/2019 11:30
15
21
7
0
10
40:59
19
  • ?
  • HC Tambov - Humo
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zvezda Chekhov - Humo)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Khimik Voskresensk - Humo)
    16/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Toros Neftekamsk - Humo)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Humo)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Humo)
    24/12/2019 15:00
16
22
5
0
9
52:59
21
  • ?
  • Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zvezda Chekhov - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimik Voskresensk - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Humo - Torpedo)
    07/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tseng Tou - Torpedo)
    17/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Beijing - Torpedo)
    15/12/2019 07:00
17
19
4
0
8
39:42
21
  • ?
  • Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly
    20/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    10/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly)
    08/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Saryarka Karaganda - Gornyak Uchaly)
    20/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Gornyak Uchaly)
    18/11/2019 13:00
18
21
5
0
10
40:53
16
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza)
    07/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(VVS Samara - Dizel Penza)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Dizel Penza)
    23/12/2019 13:00
19
22
5
0
11
40:51
21
  • ?
  • Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    16/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zauralye Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    20/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk)
    18/12/2019 16:00
20
23
6
0
14
50:64
17
  • ?
  • HC Rostov - HC Tambov
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - HC Tambov)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lada Togliatti - HC Tambov)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Tambov)
    14/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Torpedo Gorky - HC Tambov)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - HC Tambov)
    27/12/2019 15:30
21
22
4
0
11
37:58
17
  • ?
  • Beijing - Dynamo Tver
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tseng Tou - Dynamo Tver)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Tver)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Tver)
    27/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zauralye Kurgan - Dynamo Tver)
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Tver)
    23/12/2019 13:30
22
22
5
0
11
49:69
18
  • ?
  • Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Torpedo Gorky - Buran Voronezh)
    27/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - Buran Voronezh)
    23/12/2019 16:00
23
21
6
0
12
42:53
18
  • ?
  • Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    16/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    18/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk)
    14/12/2019 10:00
24
19
5
0
7
46:51
19
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm
    21/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(VVS Samara - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    11/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lada Togliatti - Molot-Prikamye Perm)
    09/12/2019 15:00
25
20
3
0
9
42:59
19
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(VVS Samara - HC Rostov)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Gorky - HC Rostov)
    25/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bars Kazan - HC Rostov)
    23/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ryazan - HC Rostov)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov)
    05/12/2019 14:00
26
24
4
0
16
50:92
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - ORG
    27/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(HC Rostov - ORG)
    13/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Buran Voronezh - ORG)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Tambov - ORG)
    09/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Beijing - ORG)
    25/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tseng Tou - ORG)
    23/12/2019 11:00
27
21
4
0
12
40:72
14
  • ?
  • Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan
    31/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvezda Chekhov - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimik Voskresensk - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Humo - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    09/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tseng Tou - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    19/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Beijing - Nomad Nur-Sultan)
    17/12/2019 11:30
28
20
5
0
11
41:54
16
  • ?
  • Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Molot-Prikamye Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VVS Samara - Izhstal Izhevsk)
    13/12/2019 15:00
29
23
1
0
12
39:55
19
  • ?
  • VVS Samara - Torpedo Gorky
    31/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bars Kazan - Torpedo Gorky)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Tver - Torpedo Gorky)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-Neva - Torpedo Gorky)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Gorky)
    05/01/2020 14:00
30
22
6
0
11
32:55
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Tver - Ryazan)
    13/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(SKA-Neva - Ryazan)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo St. Petersburg - Ryazan)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saryarka Karaganda - Ryazan)
    09/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nomad Nur-Sultan - Ryazan)
    07/12/2019 11:00
31
21
3
0
13
38:66
12
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg - VVS Samara
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dizel Penza - VVS Samara)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saryarka Karaganda - VVS Samara)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nomad Nur-Sultan - VVS Samara)
    27/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Torpedo - VVS Samara)
    25/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VVS Samara)
    22/12/2019 10:00
32
22
3
0
13
44:73
14
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Beijing
    25/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Rostov - Beijing)
    11/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Buran Voronezh - Beijing)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Tambov - Beijing)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Toros Neftekamsk - Beijing)
    06/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Beijing)
    04/12/2019 15:30
33
23
2
0
14
52:79
14
  • ?
  • Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    11/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    07/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk)
    06/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk)
    21/12/2019 10:00
34
22
1
0
15
45:85
11
  • ?
  • Torpedo Gorky - Tseng Tou
    23/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Rostov - Tseng Tou)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buran Voronezh - Tseng Tou)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(HC Tambov - Tseng Tou)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(ORG - Tseng Tou)
    29/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Beijing - Tseng Tou)
    27/12/2019 05:00