J. League 2 - 2020

Zweigen Kanazawa01Jubilo Iwata

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card50''
yellow cardLucao
Player substitution66''
inTowa Yamane
inMutsuki Kato
Player substitution66''
inTakumi Hasegawa
inRaisei Shimazu
Player substitution66''
inRyo Kubota
inMasahiro Kaneko
Player substitution81''
inKyohei Sugiura
inLucao
Player substitution88''
inRodolfo
inTaiki Watanabe
Yellow card43''
yellow cardMasaya Matsumoto
Player substitution62''
inKoki Ogawa
inNaoto Miki
Player substitution62''
inDaiki Ogawa
inMasaya Matsumoto
Yellow card74''
yellow cardDaiki Ogawa
Player substitution79''
inKakeru Funaki
inKotaro Omori
Player substitution79''
inRikiya Uehara
inYasuhito Endo
Goal80''
goalHiroki Yamada

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
43'
yellow cardMasaya Matsumoto
Second half
yellow cardLucao
50'
62'
inKoki Ogawa
outNaoto Miki
62'
inDaiki Ogawa
outMasaya Matsumoto
inTowa Yamane
outMutsuki Kato
66'
inTakumi Hasegawa
outRaisei Shimazu
66'
inRyo Kubota
outMasahiro Kaneko
66'
74'
yellow cardDaiki Ogawa
79'
inKakeru Funaki
outKotaro Omori
79'
inRikiya Uehara
outYasuhito Endo
80'
goalHiroki Yamada
inKyohei Sugiura
outLucao
81'
inRodolfo
outTaiki Watanabe
88'
34%
34
Ball Possession66%
66
5
5
Shots on Target7
7
5
5
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
12
12
Fouls Commited6
6
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
88'

Zweigen Kanazawa make a substitution. Taiki Watanabe runs off the field and in comes Rodolfo

81'

Zweigen Kanazawa make a substitution. Lucao runs off the field and in comes Kyohei Sugiura

80'

G O O O A A L - Hiroki Yamada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Yasuhito Endo runs off the field and in comes Rikiya Uehara

79'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Kotaro Omori runs off the field and in comes Kakeru Funaki

74'

Daiki Ogawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Zweigen Kanazawa make a substitution. Masahiro Kaneko runs off the field and in comes Ryo Kubota

66'

Zweigen Kanazawa make a substitution. Raisei Shimazu runs off the field and in comes Takumi Hasegawa

66'

Zweigen Kanazawa make a substitution. Mutsuki Kato runs off the field and in comes Towa Yamane

62'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Masaya Matsumoto runs off the field and in comes Daiki Ogawa

62'

Jubilo Iwata make a substitution. Naoto Miki runs off the field and in comes Koki Ogawa

50'

Lucao is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

Masaya Matsumoto is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
27Tomonobu HiroiNaoki Hatta1
14Masahiro Kanekoout66'Kosuke Yamamoto23
16Toshiya MotozukaLukian11
23Yuto Shiraiout79'Yasuhito Endo50
9Lucaoyellow card50'out81'Hiroki Ito15
4Ryoga IshioNorimichi Yamamoto38
15Taiki Watanabeout88'out79'Kotaro Omori8
6Hisashi Ohashigoal80'Hiroki Yamada10
17Mutsuki Katoout66'out62'Naoto Miki19
19Raisei Shimazuout66'yellow card43'out62'Masaya Matsumoto14
39Yota ShimokawaYasuyuki Konno2
Substitutes
3Yuji Sakudain79'Rikiya Uehara7
21Ryo Ishiiin62'Koki Ogawa9
7Towa Yamanein66'Daichi Sugimoto21
18Ryo Kubotain66'in79'Kakeru Funaki29
24Takumi Hasegawain66'Seiya Nakano16
29Rodolfoin88'Kentaro Oi3
11Kyohei Sugiurain81'in62'yellow card74'Daiki Ogawa24
Coach
Masaaki YanagishitaFernando Jubero
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
5
6
33:20
56
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
16
7
5
44:21
55
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
28
14
8
6
40:30
50
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
4
28
14
5
9
39:31
47
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
5
28
11
11
6
42:32
44
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
6
28
10
12
6
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
7
28
11
8
9
32:31
41
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
8
28
10
10
8
33:25
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
9
28
10
9
9
35:28
39
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
10
28
9
11
8
35:30
38
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
11
28
10
8
10
26:24
38
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
12
28
10
8
10
40:39
38
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
13
28
9
9
10
47:42
36
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
14
28
8
12
8
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
15
28
9
9
10
26:28
36
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
16
28
10
5
13
31:32
35
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
17
28
9
8
11
27:34
35
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
18
28
9
2
17
22:44
29
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
19
28
7
6
15
36:48
27
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
20
28
5
11
12
27:43
26
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
21
28
7
5
16
32:50
26
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
22
28
5
7
16
25:43
22
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
2
4
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
5
3
20:9
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
3
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
14
8
3
3
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
5
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
6
14
7
5
2
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
13
8
2
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
8
14
5
5
4
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
9
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
10
14
6
4
4
23:15
22
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
11
14
4
5
5
13:11
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
12
14
5
5
4
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
13
15
4
5
6
24:25
17
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
14
15
4
9
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
15
16
6
4
6
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
16
15
4
3
8
16:21
15
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
17
13
5
5
3
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
18
15
4
1
10
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
13
3
4
6
19:20
13
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
20
13
3
5
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
21
13
5
1
7
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
22
15
2
4
9
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
18:9
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
3
16
6
6
4
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
5
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
6
14
3
7
4
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
7
15
3
6
6
11:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
8
14
5
5
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
14
4
6
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
10
14
3
7
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
11
14
6
3
5
13:13
21
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
12
14
5
3
6
22:23
18
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
13
13
5
4
4
23:17
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
13
4
3
6
11:18
15
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
15
12
3
5
4
9:11
14
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
16
13
6
2
5
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
17
15
4
3
8
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
18
13
5
1
7
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
19
15
4
2
9
17:28
14
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
20
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
21
15
2
4
9
16:30
10
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
22
13
3
3
7
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00