Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019

football iconFTChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019FC Porto1 : 4Liverpool
football iconFTChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Manchester City4 : 3Tottenham Hotspur

Serie A - 2018/2019

football iconFTSerie A - 2018/2019Lazio2 : 0Udinese

Ligue 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTLigue 1 - 2018/2019Nantes3 : 2Paris Saint-Germain

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFT2. Division - 2018/2019Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 : 0Olimpia Elblag

Cup - 2019

football iconFTCup - 2019Vila Nova2 : 0Bragantino PA

Regionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019

football iconFTRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019Burghausen1 : 1Augsburg II

Second Professional League - 2018/2019

football iconFTSecond Professional League - 2018/2019Dobrudzha Dobrich1 : 0Botev Galabovo

FNL - 2018/2019

football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4 : 0FK MAS Taborsko
football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019MFK Chrudim1 : 2Vitkovice
football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019Trinec2 : 0FK Varnsdorf
football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019Zizkov1 : 1Hradec Kralove
football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019Usti nad Labem2 : 1Znojmo
football iconFTFNL - 2018/2019FC Zbrojovka Brno3 : 1Pardubice

Regionalliga North - 2018/2019

football iconFTRegionalliga North - 2018/2019Hannover 96 II1 : 1Luebeck

Regionalliga West - 2018/2019

football iconFTRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Bonner SC3 : 0Lippstadt

Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFTPersian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Zob Ahan0 : 0Persepolis
football iconFTPersian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Esteghlal1 : 0Machine Sazi FC

Highland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019

football iconFTHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Wick Academy0 : 0Brora Rangers
football iconFTHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Clachnacuddin0 : 4Formartine United

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconCancelled1. Division - 2018/2019Volyn0 : 0FC Kobra Kharkiv

Premier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFTPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Highlands Park1 : 1Free State Stars
football iconFTPremier Soccer League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Mamelodi Sundowns FC0 : 2SuperSport United

Promotion League - 2018/2019

football iconFTPromotion League - 2018/2019Bellinzona1 : 0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
football iconFTPromotion League - 2018/2019Basel II1 : 1Wohlen

1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconFT1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Tuggen2 : 1Mendrisio FC

U19 League - 2018/2019

football iconFTU19 League - 2018/2019Broendby U192 : 2Silkeborg U19

National 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019

football iconFTNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Feignies Aulnoye2 : 2Lille B

Oberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019

football iconFTOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019TuS Erndtebrueck1 : 1TuS Haltern

2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

football iconFT2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Mashuk-KMV1 : 0Legion Dinamo
football iconFT2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019SKA Rostov0 : 4Spartak Vladikavkaz
football iconFT2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Biolog Novokubansk1 : 3Urozhay
football iconFT2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Angusht Nazran0 : 3FC Volgar
football iconFT after awarded win2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Dinamo Stavropol3 : 0Akademia Rostov
football iconFT2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Chernomorets Novorossiysk0 : 0Spartak Nalchik

Cymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019

football iconFTCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Goytre United1 : 1Cwmamman United
football iconFTCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Goytre AFC1 : 1Undy Athletic

U17 League - 2018/2019

football iconFTU17 League - 2018/2019Broendby U175 : 1Silkeborg U17

Professional League - 2018/2019

football iconFTProfessional League - 2018/2019Saham4 : 1Sur
football iconFTProfessional League - 2018/2019Mirbat0 : 1Al Rustaq
football iconFTProfessional League - 2018/2019Dhofar3 : 0Al-Shabab

Ligue I: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFTLigue I: 1. Division - 2018/2019CS Sfaxien0 : 3US Monastir
football iconFTLigue I: 1. Division - 2018/2019Esperance1 : 0CS Hammam-Lif

Botola Pro - 2018/2019

football iconFTBotola Pro - 2018/2019Raja Casablanca1 : 0Ittihad Tanger
football iconFTBotola Pro - 2018/2019FAR Rabat1 : 1RSB Berkane

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFT1. Division - 2018/2019Ararat Armenia II3 : 2Junior Sevan

Segunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019

football iconFTSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019Arenas Getxo4 : 1SD Gernika
football iconFTSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019Izarra2 : 1SD Leioa

Serie C Grp. C - 2018/2019

football iconFTSerie C Grp. C - 2018/2019Viterbese1 : 3Cavese

Super League - 2018/2019

football iconFTSuper League - 2018/2019AS Vita Club0 : 0FC Lubumbashi Sport
football iconFTSuper League - 2018/2019TP Mazembe4 : 0Nyuki

WSL - 2018/2019

football iconFTWSL - 2018/2019Everton1 : 3Birmingham City
football iconFTWSL - 2018/2019Yeovil Town0 : 5Reading FC

Super League: Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconFTSuper League: Premier League - 2018/2019Al Kahrabaa0 : 0Al Diwaniya
football iconFTSuper League: Premier League - 2018/2019Al Minaa0 : 0Naft Al Wasat

Arabian Gulf League - 2018/2019

football iconFTArabian Gulf League - 2018/2019Al Fujairah3 : 3Al-Wasl
football iconFTArabian Gulf League - 2018/2019Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0 : 1Al-Wahda
football iconFTArabian Gulf League - 2018/2019Al-Dhafra1 : 0Baniyas
football iconFTArabian Gulf League - 2018/2019Sharjah Cultural Club2 : 2Al-Ain

Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTCup - 2018/2019Botev Plovdiv3 : 2PFC CSKA-Sofia

Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTCup - 2018/2019Inhulets Petrove2 : 1Zorya
football iconFTCup - 2018/2019SC Dnipro-10 : 2Shakhtar Donetsk

Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTCup - 2018/2019Enosis Paralimni2 : 2APOEL Nicosia
football iconFTCup - 2018/2019AEL Limassol0 : 0Apollon Limassol

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconFTPremier League - 2018/2019MT Kenya United4 : 3Chemelil Sugar
football iconFTPremier League - 2018/2019Mathare United3 : 2Nzoia Sugar FC
football iconFTPremier League - 2018/2019Bandari2 : 1KCB
football iconFTPremier League - 2018/2019Western Stima0 : 2Ulinzi Stars
football iconFTPremier League - 2018/2019Zoo FC1 : 0Vihiga United

1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019

football iconFT1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Enugu Rangers1 : 1Lobi Stars

Primera Division: Apertura - 2019

football iconFTPrimera Division: Apertura - 2019Guabira1 : 2The Strongest

Division Profesional: Apertura - 2019

football iconFTDivision Profesional: Apertura - 2019Deportivo Capiata1 : 1Cerro Porteno
football iconFTDivision Profesional: Apertura - 2019Olimpia2 : 0Luqueno

Primera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019Jocoro FC1 : 1Santa Tecla FC

Football League - 2018/2019

football iconFTFootball League - 2018/2019Platanias4 : 3Panachaiki
football iconFT after awarded winFootball League - 2018/2019AOK Kerkyra3 : 0AE Sparti
football iconFTFootball League - 2018/2019AE Karaiskakis0 : 0Kissamikos FC
football iconFTFootball League - 2018/2019Iraklis1 : 0Trikala
football iconFTFootball League - 2018/2019PAS Irodotos4 : 2Aiginiakos FC
football iconFTFootball League - 2018/2019NFC Volos1 : 3Apollon Larissa
football iconFT after awarded winFootball League - 2018/2019Aittitos Spaton0 : 3Ergotelis

Liga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Siquinala0 : 0Comunicaciones FC
football iconFTLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019CSD Municipal0 : 2Club Xelaju
football iconFTLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Antigua Guatemala4 : 0Sanarate
football iconFTLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Guastatoya2 : 0Iztapa

Liga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019CD Marathon6 : 0Honduras Progreso

Primera A Apertura - 2019

football iconFTPrimera A Apertura - 2019Bucaramanga1 : 1Once Caldas
football iconFTPrimera A Apertura - 2019Deportivo Pasto1 : 0Alianza Petrolera
football iconFTPrimera A Apertura - 2019CD Jaguares2 : 2Envigado

Copa Sudamericana - 2019

football iconFTCopa Sudamericana - 2019Colon2 : 0Deportivo Municipal
football iconFT APCopa Sudamericana - 2019La Equidad4 : 3Independiente CG

Primera Division - Apertura - 2019

football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Estudiantes de Caracas1 : 0Zamora FC
football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Deportivo Anzoategui3 : 1Aragua FC
football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Mineros De Guayana1 : 2Academia Puerto Cabello
football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Carabobo FC2 : 1Deportivo Lara
football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Caracas1 : 0Metropolitanos FC
football iconFTPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Portuguesa FC2 : 2Llaneros de Guanare

FA Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTFA Cup - 2018/2019Budapest Honved2 : 1Soroksar SC

AFC Cup Grp. H - 2019

football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. H - 2019Kaya FC1 : 2PSM Makassar
football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. H - 2019Lao Toyota FC2 : 3Home United FC

Copa Argentina: Cup - 2019

football iconFTCopa Argentina: Cup - 2019Defensa y Justicia1 : 0Gimnasia y Tiro
football iconFTCopa Argentina: Cup - 2019Club Atletico Mitre1 : 0Deportivo Roca

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

football iconFTSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Hermanos Colmenarez4 : 0Atletico El Vigia
football iconFTSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Real Frontera1 : 0Deportivo Zulia
football iconFTSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019TFC Maracaibo4 : 1Urena SC

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconFTSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Angostura FC1 : 0Ciudad Vinotinto

1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019

football iconFT1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019SC Sand1 : 1Bayern Munich

USL Championship - 2019

football iconFTUSL Championship - 2019Charlotte Independence2 : 1Bethlehem Steel FC

State Leagues: Queensland - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Queensland - 2019Olympic FC2 : 1Eastern Suburbs
football iconFTState Leagues: Queensland - 2019Western Pride0 : 5Moreton Bay United

Toppserien - 2019

football iconFTToppserien - 2019Lyn Fotball0 : 2LSK Kvinner

China Cup - 2019

football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Hebei Elite2 : 1Guizhou Hengfeng
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Qingdao Jonoon4 : 0Nanning Binjiang
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Sichuan Jiuniu1 : 0Hubei Athletics Zaiming
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Taizhou Yuanda5 : 0Guangxi Baoyun
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Shenzhen Pengcheng1 : 5Beijing BG
football iconFT APChina Cup - 2019Shaanxi Changan6 : 4Xinjiang Tianshan
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Yunnan Kunlu1 : 3Shanghai Shenxin
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Guangdong Huanan1 : 4Zhejiang Greentown
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Shijiazhuang Ever Bright3 : 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
football iconFTChina Cup - 2019Shanghai Jiading1 : 0Zhejiang Yiteng

Campeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Championship Group - 2019

football iconFTCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Championship Group - 2019Cienfuegos0 : 2Guantanamo
football iconFTCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Championship Group - 2019La Habana1 : 0Granma
football iconFTCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Championship Group - 2019Villa Clara3 : 1Camaguey
football iconFTCampeonato Nacional: Liga Nacional Championship Group - 2019Santiago de Cuba2 : 1Artemisa

AFC Cup Grp. D - 2019

football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. D - 2019FK Khujand3 : 1Dordoi FC
football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. D - 2019Altyn Asyr1 : 1FC Istiklol

AFC Cup Grp. E - 2019

football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. E - 2019Abahani Limited2 : 2Minerva Punjab
football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. E - 2019Chennaiyin FC2 : 0Manang Marshyangdi

AFC Cup Grp. F - 2019

football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. F - 2019Yangon United2 : 5Ha Noi TT
football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. F - 2019Tampines Rovers FC4 : 2Nagaworld FC

AFC Cup Grp. I - 2019

football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. I - 2019April 25 SC2 : 0Kitchee
football iconFTAFC Cup Grp. I - 2019Tai Po4 : 2HangYuen/Fujen

Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Playoff - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Playoff - 2018/2019Sportivo Las Parejas0 : 0Sansinena BB
football iconFTPrimera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Playoff - 2018/2019Sportivo Estudiantes0 : 0CA Chaco For Ever

Superleague: Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconFTSuperleague: Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2 - 2018/2019AaB1 : 1Vendsyssel FF

3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019

football iconFT3. Division Avdeling 3 - 2019Staal Joerpeland2 : 2Madla

3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019

football iconFT3. Division Avdeling 5 - 2019NIL-Trysil2 : 2Verdal

Qatar Stars League Qualification - 2018/2019

football iconFTQatar Stars League Qualification - 2018/2019Qatar SC1 : 0Muaither SC

Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTCup - 2018/2019Partizan Beograd1 : 0Radnicki Nis

FA Cup - 2018/2019

football iconFTFA Cup - 2018/2019Zemplin Michalovce0 : 2Zilina

Cup - 2019

football iconFTCup - 2019Hwaseong5 : 2Yangpyeong
football iconFTCup - 2019Honam University0 : 1Seoul E-Land FC
football iconFTCup - 2019Paju Citizens2 : 0Dankook University
football iconFT AETCup - 2019Cheonan City1 : 0Mokpo City
football iconFTCup - 2019Gyeongju H & N2 : 1Gimpo Citizen
football iconFTCup - 2019Yeongnam University1 : 2Changwon City
football iconFTCup - 2019Pocheon Citizens FC1 : 2Gyeongnam FC
football iconFTCup - 2019Daejeon Korail2 : 0Ulsan Hyundai
football iconFTCup - 2019Jeonbuk FC0 : 1FC Anyang
football iconFT APCup - 2019Sangju Sangmu10 : 9Seongnam FC
football iconFTCup - 2019Gangwon FC3 : 2FC Seoul
football iconFT APCup - 2019Gangneung City3 : 5Jeju United
football iconFT APCup - 2019Gwangju FC6 : 5Andong
football iconFTCup - 2019Suwon Bluewings1 : 0Pohang Steelers
football iconFTCup - 2019Suwon City1 : 2Daegu FC
football iconFTCup - 2019Incheon United0 : 1Cheongju FC

Damallsvenskan - 2019

football iconFTDamallsvenskan - 2019Linkoepings FC5 : 0Vaexjoe

2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019

football iconFT2. Division Norra Svealand - 2019IFK Lidingoe5 : 2Valbo FF

2. Division Norrland - 2019

football iconFT2. Division Norrland - 2019Kramfors-Alliansen0 : 2Gottne IF
football iconFT2. Division Norrland - 2019IFK Timraa1 : 2IFK Oestersund

2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019

football iconFT2. Division Vastra Gotaland - 2019FC Rosengaard1 : 2Hittarps IK